13188 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RPH SDAH EXP

Running Status of 13188 (RPH SDAH EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RAMPUR HAT to SEALDAH and the train number is 13188. This train is named as RPH SDAH EXP and it departs from RAMPUR HAT sharply at 14:05 and arrives SEALDAH at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including TARAPITH ROAD, PRANTIK, GUSKARA.

RPH SDAH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13188 - RPH SDAH EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARAPITH ROAD (TPF) 14:13 14:14 14:13 14:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 14:34 14:35 14:34 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 15:00 15:01 15:00 15:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 15:07 15:09 15:07 15:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 15:27 15:28 15:27 15:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 16:15 16:17 16:15 16:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 17:24 17:26 17:24 17:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SEALDAH (SDAH) 19:00 00:00 19:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:51 AM

Check the running status of train 13188

If you would like to check live running status of 13188/RPH SDAH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13188 (RPH SDAH EXP) pass following stations

RAMPUR HAT , TARAPITH ROAD , SAINTHIA , PRANTIK , BOLPUR S NIKTN , GUSKARA , BARDDHAMAN JN , BANDEL JN , NAIHATI JN and SEALDAH