13188 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RPH SDAH EXP

Running Status of 13188 (RPH SDAH EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from RAMPUR HAT to SEALDAH and the train number is 13188. This train is named as RPH SDAH EXP and it departs from RAMPUR HAT sharply at 14:05:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 18:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including TARAPITH ROA, PRANTIK, GUSKARA.

Train 13188 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13188 (RPH SDAH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 14:05:00 14:05:00 0 KM.
2 TARAPITH ROA (TPF) 14:13:00 14:14:00 6 KM.
3 SAINTHIA JN. (SNT) 14:35:00 14:36:00 27 KM.
4 PRANTIK (PNE) 14:59:00 15:00:00 56 KM.
5 BOLPUR (BHP) 15:07:00 15:09:00 60 KM.
6 GUSKARA (GKH) 15:26:00 15:27:00 79 KM.
7 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 16:17:00 16:19:00 111 KM.
8 BANDEL JN. (BDC) 17:26:00 17:28:00 179 KM.
9 NAIHATI JN. (NH) 17:50:00 17:52:00 188 KM.
10 SEALDAH (SDAH) 18:45:00 18:45:00 228 KM.

Check the running status of train 13188

If you would like to check live running status of 13188/RPH SDAH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13188 (RPH SDAH EXP) pass following stations

RAMPUR HAT , TARAPITH ROA , SAINTHIA JN. , PRANTIK , BOLPUR , GUSKARA , BARDDHAMAN J , BANDEL JN. , NAIHATI JN. and SEALDAH