13201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13201 (RJPB LTT EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGA to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 13201. This train is named as RJPB LTT EXP and it departs from RAJENDRANAGA sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 11:30:00. Train passes through 67 stations including PATNA JN., SADISOPUR, ARA.

Train 13201 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 13201 (RJPB LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 00:01:00 00:11:00 2 KM.
3 DANAPUR (DNR) 00:22:00 00:24:00 12 KM.
4 SADISOPUR (SDE) 00:32:00 00:34:00 24 KM.
5 BIHTA (BTA) 00:41:00 00:43:00 29 KM.
6 ARA (ARA) 01:01:00 01:06:00 51 KM.
7 BIHIYA (BEA) 01:20:00 01:22:00 72 KM.
8 BUXAR (BXR) 01:55:00 02:00:00 120 KM.
9 CHAUSA (CSA) 02:07:00 02:09:00 130 KM.
10 GAHMAR (GMR) 02:19:00 02:20:00 140 KM.
11 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 02:34:00 02:36:00 156 KM.
12 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 02:45:00 02:47:00 169 KM.
13 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 04:09:00 04:19:00 209 KM.
14 AHRAURA ROAD (ARW) 04:43:00 04:45:00 223 KM.
15 KAILAHAT (KYT) 04:56:00 04:58:00 232 KM.
16 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 05:10:00 05:12:00 242 KM.
17 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 05:40:00 05:45:00 273 KM.
18 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 05:54:00 05:56:00 280 KM.
19 MANDA ROAD (MNF) 06:18:00 06:20:00 308 KM.
20 MEJA ROAD (MJA) 06:41:00 06:43:00 324 KM.
21 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 08:10:00 08:20:00 353 KM.
22 SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 09:04:00 09:06:00 396 KM.
23 DABHAURA (DBR) 09:53:00 09:55:00 429 KM.
24 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 10:45:00 10:50:00 452 KM.
25 MAJHGAWAN (MJG) 11:18:00 11:20:00 489 KM.
26 JAITWAR (JTW) 11:38:00 11:40:00 509 KM.
27 SATNA (STA) 12:10:00 12:20:00 529 KM.
28 MAIHAR (MYR) 12:43:00 12:45:00 564 KM.
29 JUKEHI (JKE) 13:18:00 13:20:00 610 KM.
30 KATNI (KTE) 13:35:00 13:40:00 627 KM.
31 SIHORAROAD (SHR) 14:18:00 14:20:00 680 KM.
32 JABALPUR (JBP) 15:10:00 15:20:00 718 KM.
33 MADANMAHAL (MML) 15:28:00 15:30:00 721 KM.
34 SRIDHAM (SRID) 16:03:00 16:05:00 771 KM.
35 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 16:38:00 16:40:00 802 KM.
36 KARELI (KY) 16:51:00 16:53:00 818 KM.
37 GADARWARA (GAR) 17:13:00 17:15:00 846 KM.
38 SALICHAUKA (SCKR) 17:28:00 17:30:00 860 KM.
39 BANKHEDI (BKH) 17:41:00 17:43:00 877 KM.
40 PIPARIYA (PPI) 17:58:00 18:00:00 896 KM.
41 SOHAGPUR (SGP) 18:15:00 18:17:00 914 KM.
42 BAGRATAWA (BGTA) 18:34:00 18:36:00 937 KM.
43 ITARSI (ET) 20:35:00 20:45:00 963 KM.
44 BANAPURA (BPF) 21:11:00 21:13:00 997 KM.
45 TIMARNI (TBN) 21:33:00 21:35:00 1024 KM.
46 HARDA (HD) 21:48:00 21:50:00 1039 KM.
47 KHIRKIYA (KKN) 22:16:00 22:17:00 1071 KM.
48 CHANERA (CAER) 22:48:00 22:50:00 1101 KM.
49 TALVADIYA (TLV) 23:43:00 23:45:00 1131 KM.
50 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 00:30:00 00:35:00 1147 KM.
51 NEPA NAGAR (NPNR) 01:04:00 01:05:00 1189 KM.
52 BURHANPUR (BAU) 01:24:00 01:25:00 1216 KM.
53 RAVER (RV) 01:44:00 01:45:00 1236 KM.
54 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 02:25:00 02:35:00 1270 KM.
55 JALGAON JN. (JL) 02:59:00 03:00:00 1294 KM.
56 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 03:54:00 03:55:00 1387 KM.
57 NANDGAON (NGN) 04:24:00 04:25:00 1429 KM.
58 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 04:52:00 04:55:00 1454 KM.
59 LASAL GAON (LS) 05:14:00 05:15:00 1479 KM.
60 NIPHAD (NR) 05:29:00 05:30:00 1496 KM.
61 NASIK ROAD (NK) 06:25:00 06:30:00 1527 KM.
62 DEVLALI (DVL) 06:39:00 06:40:00 1533 KM.
63 IGATPURI (IGP) 08:20:00 08:25:00 1578 KM.
64 KASARA (KSRA) 09:08:00 09:10:00 1594 KM.
65 KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:20:00 10:25:00 1661 KM.
66 THANE (TNA) 10:47:00 10:50:00 1681 KM.
67 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 11:30:00 11:30:00 1698 KM.

Check the running status of train 13201

If you would like to check live running status of 13201/RJPB LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13201 (RJPB LTT EXP) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , SADISOPUR , BIHTA , ARA , BIHIYA , BUXAR , CHAUSA , GAHMAR , DILDARNAGAR , ZAMANIA , MUGHAL SARAI , AHRAURA ROAD , KAILAHAT , CHUNAR JN. , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , MANDA ROAD , MEJA ROAD , CHHEOKI , SHANKARGARH , DABHAURA , MANIKPUR JN. , MAJHGAWAN , JAITWAR , SATNA , MAIHAR , JUKEHI , KATNI , SIHORAROAD , JABALPUR , MADANMAHAL , SRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , KARELI , GADARWARA , SALICHAUKA , BANKHEDI , PIPARIYA , SOHAGPUR , BAGRATAWA , ITARSI , BANAPURA , TIMARNI , HARDA , KHIRKIYA , CHANERA , TALVADIYA , KHANDWA JN. , NEPA NAGAR , BURHANPUR , RAVER , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , CHALISGAON J , NANDGAON , MANMAD JN. , LASAL GAON , NIPHAD , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL