13202 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT RJPB EXP

Running Status of 13202 (LTT RJPB EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to RAJENDRANAGAR T and the train number is 13202. This train is named as LTT RJPB EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 22:15 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 00:00. Train passes through 63 stations including KALYAN JN, DEVLALI, NIPHAD.

LTT RJPB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13202 - LTT RJPB EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 22:15 00:00 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 23:02 23:05 23:02 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:45 00:50 00:45 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 01:33 01:35 01:33 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:45 01:50 01:45 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIPHAD (NR) 02:18 02:20 02:18 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LASALGAON (LS) 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAVER (RV) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 06:23 06:25 06:23 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 08:00 08:05 08:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALVADYA (TLV) 08:21 08:23 08:21 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 08:44 08:46 08:44 08:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 09:07 09:09 09:07 09:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 09:32 09:34 09:32 09:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 09:47 09:49 09:47 09:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 10:09 10:11 10:09 10:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 11:15 11:25 11:15 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAGRA TAWA (BGTA) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 12:16 12:18 12:16 12:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 12:33 12:35 12:33 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANKHEDI (BKH) 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD (SCKR) 13:03 13:05 13:03 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 13:16 13:18 13:16 13:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARELI (KY) 13:38 13:40 13:38 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 13:53 13:55 13:53 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 14:26 14:28 14:26 14:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 15:06 15:08 15:06 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 15:30 15:40 15:30 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 16:08 16:10 16:08 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 17:15 17:20 17:15 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JUKEHI (JKE) 17:38 17:40 17:38 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 18:13 18:15 18:13 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 18:50 19:00 18:50 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAITWAR (JTW) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 20:55 21:00 20:55 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABHAURA (DBR) 21:30 21:31 21:30 21:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 22:00 22:01 22:00 22:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 23:18 23:23 23:18 23:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDA ROAD (MNF) 00:12 00:13 00:12 00:13 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 01:45 01:47 01:45 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 02:00 02:05 02:00 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHUNAR (CAR) 02:30 02:32 02:30 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHRAURA ROAD (ARW) 02:55 02:56 02:55 02:56 ON TIME ON TIME 3
(DDU) 03:53 04:08 03:53 04:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 04:50 04:52 04:50 04:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 05:05 05:07 05:05 05:07 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GAHMAR (GMR) 05:31 05:33 05:31 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHAUSA (CSA) 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BUXAR (BXR) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BIHIYA (BEA) 07:01 07:03 07:01 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ARA (ARA) 07:40 07:42 07:40 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BIHTA (BTA) 08:14 08:16 08:14 08:16 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SADISOPUR (SDE) 08:22 08:24 08:22 08:24 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DANAPUR (DNR) 08:50 08:52 08:50 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:00 10:10 10:00 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 10:30 00:00 10:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:43 AM

Check the running status of train 13202

If you would like to check live running status of 13202/LTT RJPB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13202 (LTT RJPB EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , NIPHAD , LASALGAON , MANMAD JN , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , RAVER , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , KHANDWA , TALVADYA , CHHANERA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , TIMARNI , BANAPURA , ITARSI JN , BAGRA TAWA , SOHAGPUR , PIPARIYA , BANKHEDI , SALICHAUKA ROAD , GADARWARA , KARELI , NARSINGHPUR , SHRIDHAM , MADAN MAHAL , JABALPUR , SIHORA ROAD , KATNI , JUKEHI , MAIHAR , SATNA , JAITWAR , MAJHAGAWAN , MANIKPUR , DABHAURA , SHANKARGARH , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , MANDA ROAD , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , AHRAURA ROAD , , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR JN , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , BIHIYA , ARA , BIHTA , SADISOPUR , DANAPUR , PATNA JN and RAJENDRANAGAR T