13202 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13202 (LTT RJPB EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to RAJENDRANAGA and the train number is 13202. This train is named as LTT RJPB EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives RAJENDRANAGA at 09:55:00. Train passes through 63 stations including KALYAN JN, DEVLALI, NIPHAD.

Train 13202 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13202 (LTT RJPB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 00:00:00 22:15:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 23:02:00 23:05:00 37 KM.
3 IGATPURI (IGP) 00:45:00 00:50:00 120 KM.
4 DEVLALI (DVL) 01:33:00 01:35:00 165 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:45:00 01:50:00 171 KM.
6 NIPHAD (NR) 02:18:00 02:20:00 202 KM.
7 LASAL GAON (LS) 02:33:00 02:35:00 219 KM.
8 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 02:55:00 03:00:00 244 KM.
9 NANDGAON (NGN) 03:18:00 03:20:00 269 KM.
10 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 03:48:00 03:50:00 311 KM.
11 JALGAON JN. (JL) 04:48:00 04:50:00 404 KM.
12 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 05:35:00 05:45:00 428 KM.
13 RAVER (RV) 06:08:00 06:10:00 462 KM.
14 BURHANPUR (BAU) 06:23:00 06:25:00 482 KM.
15 NEPA NAGAR (NPNR) 06:43:00 06:45:00 509 KM.
16 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 08:00:00 08:05:00 551 KM.
17 TALVADIYA (TLV) 08:21:00 08:23:00 567 KM.
18 CHANERA (CAER) 08:44:00 08:46:00 597 KM.
19 KHIRKIYA (KKN) 09:07:00 09:09:00 627 KM.
20 HARDA (HD) 09:32:00 09:34:00 659 KM.
21 TIMARNI (TBN) 09:47:00 09:49:00 673 KM.
22 BANAPURA (BPF) 10:09:00 10:11:00 701 KM.
23 ITARSI (ET) 11:30:00 11:40:00 735 KM.
24 BAGRATAWA (BGTA) 12:02:00 12:04:00 761 KM.
25 SOHAGPUR (SGP) 12:43:00 12:45:00 784 KM.
26 PIPARIYA (PPI) 13:02:00 13:04:00 802 KM.
27 BANKHEDI (BKH) 13:18:00 13:20:00 821 KM.
28 SALICHAUKA (SCKR) 13:33:00 13:35:00 838 KM.
29 GADARWARA (GAR) 13:44:00 13:46:00 851 KM.
30 KARELI (KY) 14:06:00 14:08:00 880 KM.
31 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 14:28:00 14:30:00 896 KM.
32 SRIDHAM (SRID) 14:54:00 14:56:00 927 KM.
33 MADANMAHAL (MML) 15:34:00 15:36:00 976 KM.
34 JABALPUR (JBP) 15:55:00 16:05:00 980 KM.
35 SIHORAROAD (SHR) 16:33:00 16:35:00 1018 KM.
36 KATNI (KTE) 17:25:00 17:30:00 1070 KM.
37 JUKEHI (JKE) 17:38:00 17:40:00 1087 KM.
38 MAIHAR (MYR) 18:08:00 18:10:00 1133 KM.
39 SATNA (STA) 18:50:00 19:00:00 1169 KM.
40 JAITWAR (JTW) 19:23:00 19:25:00 1190 KM.
41 MAJHGAWAN (MJG) 19:42:00 19:44:00 1210 KM.
42 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 21:05:00 21:10:00 1247 KM.
43 DABHAURA (DBR) 21:28:00 21:30:00 1270 KM.
44 SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 21:57:00 21:59:00 1302 KM.
45 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 23:00:00 23:28:00 1345 KM.
46 MANDA ROAD (MNF) 00:10:00 00:12:00 1391 KM.
47 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 01:43:00 01:45:00 1419 KM.
48 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 02:00:00 02:05:00 1426 KM.
49 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 02:30:00 02:35:00 1457 KM.
50 AHRAURA ROAD (ARW) 02:56:00 02:58:00 1476 KM.
51 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 03:53:00 04:08:00 1489 KM.
52 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 04:50:00 04:52:00 1529 KM.
53 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 05:05:00 05:07:00 1543 KM.
54 GAHMAR (GMR) 05:30:00 05:32:00 1559 KM.
55 CHAUSA (CSA) 05:40:00 05:42:00 1568 KM.
56 BUXAR (BXR) 05:53:00 05:55:00 1579 KM.
57 BIHIYA (BEA) 07:01:00 07:03:00 1626 KM.
58 ARA (ARA) 07:40:00 07:42:00 1648 KM.
59 BIHTA (BTA) 08:14:00 08:16:00 1670 KM.
60 SADISOPUR (SDE) 08:21:00 08:23:00 1674 KM.
61 DANAPUR (DNR) 08:46:00 08:48:00 1687 KM.
62 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 09:20:00 09:30:00 1697 KM.
63 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 09:55:00 00:00:00 1699 KM.

Check the running status of train 13202

If you would like to check live running status of 13202/LTT RJPB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13202 (LTT RJPB EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , NIPHAD , LASAL GAON , MANMAD JN. , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON J , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , RAVER , BURHANPUR , NEPA NAGAR , KHANDWA JN. , TALVADIYA , CHANERA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , TIMARNI , BANAPURA , ITARSI , BAGRATAWA , SOHAGPUR , PIPARIYA , BANKHEDI , SALICHAUKA , GADARWARA , KARELI , NARSINGHPUR , SRIDHAM , MADANMAHAL , JABALPUR , SIHORAROAD , KATNI , JUKEHI , MAIHAR , SATNA , JAITWAR , MAJHGAWAN , MANIKPUR JN. , DABHAURA , SHANKARGARH , CHHEOKI , MANDA ROAD , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR JN. , AHRAURA ROAD , MUGHAL SARAI , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR , GAHMAR , CHAUSA , BUXAR , BIHIYA , ARA , BIHTA , SADISOPUR , DANAPUR , PATNA JN. and RAJENDRANAGA