13206 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JANHIT EXPRESS

Running Status of 13206 (JANHIT EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PATLIPUTRA to SAHARSA JN and the train number is 13206. This train is named as JANHIT EXPRESS and it departs from PATLIPUTRA sharply at 09:10 and arrives SAHARSA JN at 00:22. Train passes through 8 stations including HAJIPUR JN, BEGU SARAI, MANSI JN.

JANHIT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13206 - JANHIT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at KOPARIA (KFA) Station. From Here Departure at 15:25

Train is running Late (99M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 00:00 09:10 00:00 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 09:50 09:55 11:29 11:34 99M 99M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 11:40 11:50 13:19 13:29 99M 99M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 12:06 12:08 13:45 13:47 99M 99M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 13:13 13:15 14:52 14:54 99M 99M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 13:28 13:30 15:07 15:09 99M 99M 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 13:56 13:58 15:34 15:36 98M 98M 1
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 15:30 00:00 15:52 00:22 22M 22M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:54 PM

Check the running status of train 13206

If you would like to check live running status of 13206/JANHIT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13206 (JANHIT EXPRESS) pass following stations

PATLIPUTRA , HAJIPUR JN , BARAUNI JN , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN , MANSI JN , S BAKHTIYARPUR and SAHARSA JN