13206 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JANHIT EXPRESS

Running Status of 13206 (JANHIT EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to SAHARSA JN. and the train number is 13206. This train is named as JANHIT EXPRESS and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 09:00:00 and arrives SAHARSA JN. at 14:50:00. Train passes through 9 stations including PATLIPUTRA, BARAUNI JN., KHAGARIA JN..

Train 13206 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13206 (JANHIT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DANAPUR (DNR) 09:00:00 09:00:00 0 KM.
2 PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) 09:20:00 09:25:00 5 KM.
3 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 10:05:00 10:10:00 26 KM.
4 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 12:10:00 12:20:00 114 KM.
5 BEGU SARAI (BGS) 12:36:00 12:38:00 129 KM.
6 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 13:16:00 13:18:00 169 KM.
7 MANSI JN. (MNE) 13:36:00 13:38:00 178 KM.
8 SIMRI BAKHTI (SBV) 14:04:00 14:06:00 206 KM.
9 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 14:50:00 14:50:00 223 KM.

Check the running status of train 13206

If you would like to check live running status of 13206/JANHIT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13206 (JANHIT EXPRESS) pass following stations

DANAPUR , PATLIPUTRA , HAJIPUR JN. , BARAUNI JN. , BEGU SARAI , KHAGARIA JN. , MANSI JN. , SIMRI BAKHTI and SAHARSA JN.