13225 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXPRES

Running Status of 13225 (INTERCITY EXPRES)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from JAYNAGAR to RAJENDRANAGAR T and the train number is 13225. This train is named as INTERCITY EXPRES and it departs from JAYNAGAR sharply at 10:40 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including KHAJAULI, MADHUBANI, SAKRI JN.

INTERCITY EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Spot your train running status 13225 - INTERCITY EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 10:40 00:00 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAJAULI (KJI) 10:51 10:53 10:51 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 11:03 11:05 11:03 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 11:13 11:16 11:13 11:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANDAUL (PDW) 11:27 11:29 11:27 11:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 11:40 11:42 11:40 11:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 13:07 13:17 13:07 13:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 13:25 13:28 13:25 13:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 13:37 13:39 13:37 13:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMBHADDARPUR (RBZ) 13:45 13:47 13:45 13:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 14:45 14:50 14:45 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 15:10 15:12 15:10 15:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 15:22 15:24 15:22 15:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 15:55 16:45 15:55 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 17:31 17:33 17:31 17:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 17:51 17:53 17:51 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 18:51 18:53 18:51 18:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 19:10 19:12 19:10 19:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 20:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:48 AM

Check the running status of train 13225

If you would like to check live running status of 13225/INTERCITY EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13225 (INTERCITY EXPRES) pass following stations

JAYNAGAR , KHAJAULI , RAJANAGAR , MADHUBANI , PANDAUL , SAKRI JN , DARBHANGA JN , LAHERIA SARAI , HAIAGHAT , RAMBHADDARPUR , SAMASTIPUR JN , DALSINGH SARAI , BACHWARA JN , BARAUNI JN , MOKAMEH JN , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB and RAJENDRANAGAR T