13226 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXPRES

Running Status of 13226 (INTERCITY EXPRES)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T to JAYNAGAR and the train number is 13226. This train is named as INTERCITY EXPRES and it departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T sharply at 07:15 and arrives JAYNAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including PATNA SAHEB, BAKHTIYARPUR JN, MOKAMEH JN.

INTERCITY EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13226 - INTERCITY EXPRES

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 07:26 07:28 07:26 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 07:39 07:41 07:39 07:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 08:00 08:02 08:00 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 10:15 10:35 10:15 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 10:54 10:56 10:54 10:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 11:07 11:09 11:07 11:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 11:50 11:55 11:50 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMBHADDARPUR (RBZ) 12:10 12:12 12:10 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 12:20 12:22 12:20 12:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 12:38 12:41 12:38 12:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 13:00 13:10 13:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 13:28 13:30 13:28 13:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANDAUL (PDW) 13:37 13:39 13:37 13:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 13:48 13:51 13:48 13:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 14:15 14:17 14:15 14:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAJAULI (KJI) 14:30 14:32 14:30 14:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 15:15 00:00 15:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 08:04 PM

Check the running status of train 13226

If you would like to check live running status of 13226/INTERCITY EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13226 (INTERCITY EXPRES) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , BARAUNI JN , BACHWARA JN , DALSINGH SARAI , SAMASTIPUR JN , RAMBHADDARPUR , HAIAGHAT , LAHERIA SARAI , DARBHANGA JN , SAKRI JN , PANDAUL , MADHUBANI , RAJANAGAR , KHAJAULI and JAYNAGAR