13233 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJGRIHA EXPRESS

Running Status of 13233 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RAJGIR to DANAPUR and the train number is 13233. This train is named as RAJGRIHA EXPRESS and it departs from RAJGIR sharply at 16:30 and arrives DANAPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including NALANDA, BIHAR SHARIF, HARNAUT.

RAJGRIHA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Spot your train running status 13233 - RAJGRIHA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJGIR (RGD) 00:00 16:30 00:00 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NALANDA (NLD) 16:41 16:43 16:41 16:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE) 16:51 16:53 16:51 16:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 17:03 17:05 17:03 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WENA (WENA) 17:19 17:20 17:19 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARNAUT (HRT) 17:30 17:32 17:30 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 18:00 18:02 18:00 18:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARAUTA (KWO) 18:10 18:12 18:10 18:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 18:22 18:24 18:22 18:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 18:42 18:44 18:42 18:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 19:01 19:03 19:01 19:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 19:11 19:13 19:11 19:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 19:22 19:24 19:22 19:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 21:00 00:00 21:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:45 AM

Check the running status of train 13233

If you would like to check live running status of 13233/RAJGRIHA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13233 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAJGIR , NALANDA , PAWAPURI ROAD H , BIHAR SHARIF , WENA , HARNAUT , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KARAUTA , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA JN and DANAPUR