13233 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13233 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from RAJGIR to DANAPUR and the train number is 13233. This train is named as RAJGRIHA EXPRESS and it departs from RAJGIR sharply at 16:30:00 and arrives DANAPUR at 20:25:00. Train passes through 15 stations including NALANDA, BIHAR SHARIF, HARNAUT.

Train 13233 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Train 13233 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAJGIR (RGD) 16:30:00 16:30:00 0 KM.
2 NALANDA (NLD) 16:41:00 16:43:00 11 KM.
3 PAWAPURI ROA (POE) 16:53:00 16:55:00 17 KM.
4 BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 17:08:00 17:10:00 23 KM.
5 WENA (WENA) 17:22:00 17:24:00 37 KM.
6 HARNAUT (HRT) 17:30:00 17:32:00 42 KM.
7 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 17:58:00 18:00:00 53 KM.
8 KARAUTA (KWO) 18:07:00 18:09:00 62 KM.
9 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 18:16:00 18:18:00 67 KM.
10 FATUHA (FUT) 18:38:00 18:40:00 76 KM.
11 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 18:59:00 19:01:00 88 KM.
12 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 19:09:00 19:11:00 91 KM.
13 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 19:20:00 19:22:00 96 KM.
14 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 19:30:00 19:35:00 98 KM.
15 DANAPUR (DNR) 20:25:00 20:25:00 108 KM.

Check the running status of train 13233

If you would like to check live running status of 13233/RAJGRIHA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13233 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAJGIR , NALANDA , PAWAPURI ROA , BIHAR SHARIF , WENA , HARNAUT , BAKHTIYARPUR , KARAUTA , KHUSROPUR , FATUHA , PATNA SAHEB , GULZARBAGH , RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA JN. and DANAPUR