13234 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAJGRIHA EXPRESS

Running Status of 13234 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to RAJGIR and the train number is 13234. This train is named as RAJGRIHA EXPRESS and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 07:00 and arrives RAJGIR at 00:21. Train passes through 15 stations including PATNA JN, GULZARBAGH, FATWA.

RAJGRIHA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Spot your train running status 13234 - RAJGRIHA EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at KARAUTA (KWO) Station. From Here Departure at 08:47

Train is running Late (21M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 07:20 07:25 07:41 07:46 21M 21M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 07:33 07:35 07:54 07:56 21M 21M 1
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 07:39 07:41 08:00 08:02 21M 21M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 07:47 07:49 08:08 08:10 21M 21M 1
FATWA (FUT) 08:01 08:03 08:22 08:24 21M 21M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 08:11 08:13 08:32 08:34 21M 21M 1
KARAUTA (KWO) 08:24 08:26 08:45 08:47 21M 21M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 08:43 08:45 09:00 09:02 17M 17M 1
HARNAUT (HRT) 08:58 09:00 09:12 09:14 14M 14M 1
WENA (WENA) 09:07 09:09 09:19 09:21 12M 12M 1
BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 09:22 09:24 09:32 09:34 10M 10M 1
PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE) 09:33 09:35 09:42 09:44 9M 9M 1
NALANDA (NLD) 09:46 09:48 09:51 09:53 5M 5M 1
RAJGIR (RGD) 11:45 00:00 12:06 00:21 21M 21M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:49 AM

Check the running status of train 13234

If you would like to check live running status of 13234/RAJGRIHA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13234 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) pass following stations

DANAPUR , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , KARAUTA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , HARNAUT , WENA , BIHAR SHARIF , PAWAPURI ROAD H , NALANDA and RAJGIR