13234 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13234 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to RAJGIR and the train number is 13234. This train is named as RAJGRIHA EXPRESS and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 07:40:00 and arrives RAJGIR at 11:45:00. Train passes through 15 stations including PATNA JN., GULZARBAGH, FATUHA.

Train 13234 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Train 13234 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DANAPUR (DNR) 07:40:00 07:40:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 08:00:00 08:05:00 9 KM.
3 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 08:15:00 08:17:00 12 KM.
4 GULZARBAGH (GZH) 08:21:00 08:23:00 16 KM.
5 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 08:29:00 08:31:00 19 KM.
6 FATUHA (FUT) 08:41:00 08:43:00 31 KM.
7 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 08:51:00 08:53:00 40 KM.
8 KARAUTA (KWO) 08:59:00 09:02:00 46 KM.
9 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 09:26:00 09:28:00 55 KM.
10 HARNAUT (HRT) 09:37:00 09:39:00 65 KM.
11 WENA (WENA) 09:45:00 09:47:00 70 KM.
12 BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS) 09:58:00 10:00:00 84 KM.
13 PAWAPURI ROA (POE) 10:11:00 10:13:00 90 KM.
14 NALANDA (NLD) 10:21:00 10:23:00 97 KM.
15 RAJGIR (RGD) 11:45:00 11:45:00 108 KM.

Check the running status of train 13234

If you would like to check live running status of 13234/RAJGRIHA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13234 (RAJGRIHA EXPRESS) pass following stations

DANAPUR , PATNA JN. , RAJENDRANAGA , GULZARBAGH , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , KHUSROPUR , KARAUTA , BAKHTIYARPUR , HARNAUT , WENA , BIHAR SHARIF , PAWAPURI ROA , NALANDA and RAJGIR