13236 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of INTERCITY EXP

Running Status of 13236 (INTERCITY EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to SAHIBGANJ JN and the train number is 13236. This train is named as INTERCITY EXP and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 04:50 and arrives SAHIBGANJ JN at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including PATNA JN, PATNA SAHEB, KHUSROPUR.

INTERCITY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13236 - INTERCITY EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 04:50 00:00 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 05:10 05:15 05:10 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 05:25 05:27 05:25 05:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 05:51 05:53 05:51 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARAUTA (KWO) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 06:47 06:48 06:47 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 06:55 06:57 06:55 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 07:37 07:39 07:37 07:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUMRI HALT (DMRX) 07:57 07:58 07:57 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 08:22 08:24 08:22 08:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 08:52 08:57 08:52 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAJRA (KJH) 09:15 09:16 09:15 09:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 09:28 09:29 09:28 09:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 09:43 09:44 09:43 09:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 10:00 10:05 10:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 10:17 10:18 10:17 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 10:39 10:40 10:39 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 10:52 10:53 10:52 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 11:10 11:20 11:10 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHOGA (GGA) 11:42 11:43 11:42 11:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
EKCHARI (EKC) 11:52 11:53 11:52 11:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAHALGAON (CLG) 12:01 12:02 12:01 12:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 12:25 12:26 12:25 12:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 13:20 00:00 13:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:03 PM

Check the running status of train 13236

If you would like to check live running status of 13236/INTERCITY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13236 (INTERCITY EXP) pass following stations

DANAPUR , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , KARAUTA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , DUMRI HALT , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , KAJRA , ABHAIPUR , DHARHARA , JAMALPUR JN , BARIARPUR , SULTANGANJ , AKBARNAGAR , BHAGALPUR , GHOGA , EKCHARI , KAHALGAON , PIRPAINTI and SAHIBGANJ JN