13237 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE KOTA EXP

Running Status of 13237 (PNBE KOTA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to KOTA and the train number is 13237. This train is named as PNBE KOTA EXP and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 11:50:00 and arrives KOTA at 12:55:00. Train passes through 28 stations including DANAPUR, BUXAR, ZAMANIA.

Train 13237 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13237 (PNBE KOTA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 11:50:00 11:50:00 0 KM.
2 DANAPUR (DNR) 12:02:00 12:04:00 9 KM.
3 ARA (ARA) 12:30:00 12:32:00 49 KM.
4 BUXAR (BXR) 13:18:00 13:20:00 117 KM.
5 BHADAURA (BWH) 13:38:00 13:40:00 145 KM.
6 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 14:00:00 14:02:00 167 KM.
7 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 15:32:00 15:42:00 207 KM.
8 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 16:25:00 16:40:00 225 KM.
9 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 17:32:00 17:34:00 283 KM.
10 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 18:16:00 18:18:00 316 KM.
11 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 19:06:00 19:08:00 360 KM.
12 AYODHYA (AY) 19:49:00 19:51:00 414 KM.
13 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 20:15:00 20:20:00 421 KM.
14 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 23:20:00 23:55:00 549 KM.
15 UNNAO JN. (ON) 00:44:00 00:46:00 605 KM.
16 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 01:20:00 01:30:00 622 KM.
17 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:15:00 04:25:00 843 KM.
18 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 05:13:00 05:15:00 868 KM.
19 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:40:00 06:05:00 872 KM.
20 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 07:20:00 07:45:00 925 KM.
21 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:13:00 08:15:00 959 KM.
22 BAYANA (BXN) 08:43:00 08:45:00 1000 KM.
23 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 09:13:00 09:15:00 1033 KM.
24 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 09:55:00 10:00:00 1074 KM.
25 NARAYANPUR T (NNW) 10:16:00 10:18:00 1091 KM.
26 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 10:58:00 11:00:00 1137 KM.
27 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 11:26:00 11:28:00 1174 KM.
28 KOTA (KOTA) 12:55:00 12:55:00 1245 KM.

Check the running status of train 13237

If you would like to check live running status of 13237/PNBE KOTA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13237 (PNBE KOTA EXP) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , ARA , BUXAR , BHADAURA , ZAMANIA , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , UNNAO JN. , KANPUR CENTR , TUNDLA JN , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA , HINDAUN CITY , GANGAPUR CIT , NARAYANPUR T , SAWAI MADHOP , INDRAGARH SU and KOTA