13238 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOTA PNBE EXP

Running Status of 13238 (KOTA PNBE EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KOTA to PATNA JN. and the train number is 13238. This train is named as KOTA PNBE EXP and it departs from KOTA sharply at 14:50:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 17:30:00. Train passes through 28 stations including INDRAGARH SU, NARAYANPUR T, HINDAUN CITY.

Train 13238 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13238 (KOTA PNBE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOTA (KOTA) 14:50:00 14:50:00 0 KM.
2 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 15:46:00 15:48:00 71 KM.
3 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 16:20:00 16:25:00 107 KM.
4 NARAYANPUR T (NNW) 17:18:00 17:20:00 154 KM.
5 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 17:55:00 18:00:00 171 KM.
6 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 18:40:00 18:42:00 211 KM.
7 BAYANA (BXN) 19:28:00 19:30:00 244 KM.
8 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 20:03:00 20:05:00 286 KM.
9 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 20:50:00 21:15:00 319 KM.
10 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:15:00 22:40:00 373 KM.
11 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 22:50:00 22:52:00 377 KM.
12 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 00:25:00 00:30:00 402 KM.
13 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 04:20:00 04:30:00 623 KM.
14 UNNAO JN. (ON) 04:52:00 04:54:00 640 KM.
15 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:55:00 06:20:00 697 KM.
16 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 08:33:00 08:38:00 824 KM.
17 AYODHYA (AY) 08:53:00 08:55:00 831 KM.
18 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 09:48:00 09:50:00 885 KM.
19 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 10:25:00 10:27:00 929 KM.
20 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 10:55:00 10:57:00 963 KM.
21 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 12:20:00 12:30:00 1020 KM.
22 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 13:18:00 13:28:00 1038 KM.
23 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 14:05:00 14:07:00 1078 KM.
24 BHADAURA (BWH) 14:22:00 14:24:00 1100 KM.
25 BUXAR (BXR) 14:45:00 14:47:00 1128 KM.
26 ARA (ARA) 15:30:00 15:32:00 1197 KM.
27 DANAPUR (DNR) 16:35:00 16:37:00 1236 KM.
28 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 17:30:00 17:30:00 1246 KM.

Check the running status of train 13238

If you would like to check live running status of 13238/KOTA PNBE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13238 (KOTA PNBE EXP) pass following stations

KOTA , INDRAGARH SU , SAWAI MADHOP , NARAYANPUR T , GANGAPUR CIT , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. , AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , TUNDLA JN , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , AKBARPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , JAUNPUR JN. , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , ZAMANIA , BHADAURA , BUXAR , ARA , DANAPUR and PATNA JN.