13239 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13239 (PNBE KOTA EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to KOTA and the train number is 13239. This train is named as PNBE KOTA EXP and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 11:50:00 and arrives KOTA at 12:55:00. Train passes through 24 stations including DANAPUR, BUXAR, ZAMANIA.

Train 13239 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13239 (PNBE KOTA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 11:50:00 11:50:00 0 KM.
2 DANAPUR (DNR) 12:02:00 12:04:00 9 KM.
3 ARA (ARA) 12:30:00 12:32:00 49 KM.
4 BUXAR (BXR) 13:18:00 13:20:00 117 KM.
5 BHADAURA (BWH) 13:38:00 13:40:00 145 KM.
6 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 14:00:00 14:02:00 167 KM.
7 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 15:32:00 15:42:00 207 KM.
8 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 16:25:00 16:40:00 225 KM.
9 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 18:45:00 18:50:00 369 KM.
10 NIHALGARH (NHH) 19:28:00 19:30:00 412 KM.
11 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 23:20:00 23:55:00 501 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 01:20:00 01:30:00 575 KM.
13 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:15:00 04:25:00 796 KM.
14 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 05:13:00 05:15:00 821 KM.
15 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:40:00 06:05:00 825 KM.
16 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 07:20:00 07:45:00 878 KM.
17 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:13:00 08:15:00 911 KM.
18 BAYANA (BXN) 08:43:00 08:45:00 953 KM.
19 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 09:13:00 09:15:00 986 KM.
20 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 09:58:00 10:00:00 1027 KM.
21 NARAYANPUR T (NNW) 10:16:00 10:18:00 1043 KM.
22 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 10:58:00 11:00:00 1090 KM.
23 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 11:26:00 11:28:00 1127 KM.
24 KOTA (KOTA) 12:55:00 12:55:00 1198 KM.

Check the running status of train 13239

If you would like to check live running status of 13239/PNBE KOTA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13239 (PNBE KOTA EXP) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , ARA , BUXAR , BHADAURA , ZAMANIA , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , SULTANPUR JN , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , TUNDLA JN , RAJA-KI-MAND , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA , HINDAUN CITY , GANGAPUR CIT , NARAYANPUR T , SAWAI MADHOP , INDRAGARH SU and KOTA