13241 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BANKA RJPB EXP

Running Status of 13241 (BANKA RJPB EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from BANKA to RAJENDRANAGAR T and the train number is 13241. This train is named as BANKA RJPB EXP and it departs from BANKA sharply at 07:35 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MURAHARA, BARAHAT, DHAUNI.

BANKA RJPB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13241 - BANKA RJPB EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANKA (BAKA) 00:00 07:35 00:00 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURAHARA (MRHA) 07:45 07:46 07:45 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TELIA HALT (TELY) 07:56 07:57 07:56 07:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAHAT (BHLE) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNSIA (PNSA) 08:22 08:23 08:22 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHAUNI (DWLE) 08:36 08:37 08:36 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATPURAINI (HPLE) 09:02 09:04 09:02 09:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLIKHUTAHA (KKTA) 09:14 09:16 09:14 09:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 09:30 09:35 09:30 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 10:35 10:45 10:35 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 10:55 10:57 10:55 10:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 11:06 11:08 11:06 11:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAJRA (KJH) 11:31 11:33 11:31 11:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 12:30 12:40 12:30 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 13:03 13:05 13:03 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 13:40 13:42 13:40 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 15:15 00:00 15:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:29 PM

Check the running status of train 13241

If you would like to check live running status of 13241/BANKA RJPB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13241 (BANKA RJPB EXP) pass following stations

BANKA , MURAHARA , TELIA HALT , BARAHAT , PUNSIA , DHAUNI , HATPURAINI , KOLLIKHUTAHA , BHAGALPUR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR , JAMALPUR JN , DASHARATHPUR , DHARHARA , ABHAIPUR , KAJRA , KIUL JN , HATHIDAH JN , BAKHTIYARPUR JN and RAJENDRANAGAR T