13243 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE GAYA B

Running Status of 13243 (PNBE GAYA B)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD and the train number is 13243. This train is named as PNBE GAYA B and it departs from PATNA JN sharply at 17:45 and arrives BHABUA ROAD at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including PUNPUN, NADWAN, NADAUJ.

PNBE GAYA B Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 13243 - PNBE GAYA B

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 17:45 00:00 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUNPUN (PPN) 18:00 18:02 18:00 18:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
POTHAHI (PFT) 18:09 18:11 18:09 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NADWAN (NDW) 18:17 18:19 18:17 18:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAREGNA (TEA) 18:26 18:28 18:26 18:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NADAUJ (NDU) 18:35 18:37 18:35 18:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JEHANABAD (JHD) 18:50 18:52 18:50 18:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TEHTA (THA) 19:02 19:04 19:02 19:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) 19:11 19:13 19:11 19:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELA (BELA) 19:24 19:26 19:24 19:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAYA JN (GAYA) 20:20 20:30 20:20 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASTHA (KSTA) 20:41 20:42 20:41 20:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARAIYA (PRY) 20:50 20:51 20:50 20:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURARU (GRRU) 20:58 20:59 20:58 20:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ISMAILPUR (IMGE) 21:07 21:08 21:07 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 21:17 21:18 21:17 21:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAKHIM (JHN) 21:30 21:31 21:30 21:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHESAR (PES) 21:42 21:43 21:42 21:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 21:52 21:53 21:52 21:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SON NAGAR (SEB) 22:03 22:04 22:03 22:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 22:14 22:16 22:14 22:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SASARAM (SSM) 22:30 22:31 22:30 22:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUDRA (KTQ) 22:51 22:52 22:51 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 23:55 00:00 23:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:46 AM

Check the running status of train 13243

If you would like to check live running status of 13243/PNBE GAYA B simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13243 (PNBE GAYA B) pass following stations

PATNA JN , PUNPUN , POTHAHI , NADWAN , TAREGNA , NADAUJ , JEHANABAD , TEHTA , MAKHDUMPUR GAYA , BELA , GAYA JN , KASTHA , PARAIYA , GURARU , ISMAILPUR , RAFIGANJ , JAKHIM , PHESAR , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , SON NAGAR , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , KUDRA and BHABUA ROAD