13244 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BBU GAYA PNB

Running Status of 13244 (BBU GAYA PNB)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN and the train number is 13244. This train is named as BBU GAYA PNB and it departs from BHABUA ROAD sharply at 04:00 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including KUDRA, DEHRI ON SONE, ANUGRAHA N ROAD.

BBU GAYA PNB Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13244 - BBU GAYA PNB

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 00:00 04:00 00:00 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUDRA (KTQ) 04:17 04:18 04:17 04:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SASARAM (SSM) 04:39 04:40 04:39 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 04:55 04:56 04:55 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SON NAGAR (SEB) 05:04 05:05 05:04 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 05:15 05:16 05:15 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PHESAR (PES) 05:26 05:27 05:26 05:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAKHIM (JHN) 05:38 05:39 05:38 05:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 05:50 05:51 05:50 05:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ISMAILPUR (IMGE) 05:59 06:00 05:59 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURARU (GRRU) 06:07 06:08 06:07 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARAIYA (PRY) 06:15 06:16 06:15 06:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KASTHA (KSTA) 06:35 06:36 06:35 06:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAYA JN (GAYA) 07:30 07:35 07:30 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BELA (BELA) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) 08:06 08:08 08:06 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TEHTA (THA) 08:14 08:16 08:14 08:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JEHANABAD (JHD) 08:30 08:32 08:30 08:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NADAUJ (NDU) 08:39 08:41 08:39 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAREGNA (TEA) 08:50 08:52 08:50 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NADWAN (NDW) 08:59 09:01 08:59 09:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
POTHAHI (PFT) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUNPUN (PPN) 09:17 09:19 09:17 09:19 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:15 00:00 10:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:43 AM

Check the running status of train 13244

If you would like to check live running status of 13244/BBU GAYA PNB simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13244 (BBU GAYA PNB) pass following stations

BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , SON NAGAR , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , PHESAR , JAKHIM , RAFIGANJ , ISMAILPUR , GURARU , PARAIYA , KASTHA , GAYA JN , BELA , MAKHDUMPUR GAYA , TEHTA , JEHANABAD , NADAUJ , TAREGNA , NADWAN , POTHAHI , PUNPUN and PATNA JN