13244 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bbu Gaya Pnb

Running Status of 13244 (Bbu Gaya Pnb)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN. and the train number is 13244. This train is named as Bbu Gaya Pnb and it departs from BHABUA ROAD sharply at 04:15:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 10:15:00. Train passes through 24 stations including KUDRA, DEHRI-ON-SON, ANUGRAH NARA.

Train 13244 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13244 (Bbu Gaya Pnb) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 04:15:00 04:15:00 0 KM.
2 KUDRA (KTQ) 04:31:00 04:32:00 22 KM.
3 SASARAM (SSM) 04:52:00 04:53:00 47 KM.
4 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 05:10:00 05:12:00 65 KM.
5 SON NAGAR JN (SEB) 05:19:00 05:20:00 71 KM.
6 ANUGRAH NARA (AUBR) 05:31:00 05:32:00 81 KM.
7 PHESAR (PES) 05:40:00 05:41:00 90 KM.
8 JAKHIM (JHN) 05:52:00 05:53:00 101 KM.
9 RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 06:04:00 06:05:00 113 KM.
10 ISMAILPUR (IMGE) 06:14:00 06:15:00 122 KM.
11 GURARU (GRRU) 06:34:00 06:35:00 128 KM.
12 PARAIYA (PRY) 06:43:00 06:44:00 134 KM.
13 KASTHA (KSTA) 06:52:00 06:53:00 142 KM.
14 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 07:30:00 07:35:00 150 KM.
15 BELA (BELA) 07:52:00 07:54:00 170 KM.
16 MAKHDUMPUR G (MDE) 08:03:00 08:05:00 180 KM.
17 TEHTA (THA) 08:10:00 08:12:00 184 KM.
18 JEHANABAD (JHD) 08:25:00 08:27:00 197 KM.
19 NADAUL (NDU) 08:35:00 08:37:00 205 KM.
20 TAREGNA (TEA) 08:46:00 08:48:00 212 KM.
21 NADWAN (NDW) 08:53:00 08:55:00 218 KM.
22 POTHAHI (PFT) 09:03:00 09:05:00 223 KM.
23 PUNPUN (PPN) 09:13:00 09:15:00 229 KM.
24 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 10:15:00 10:15:00 242 KM.

Check the running status of train 13244

If you would like to check live running status of 13244/Bbu Gaya Pnb simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13244 (Bbu Gaya Pnb) pass following stations

BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI-ON-SON , SON NAGAR JN , ANUGRAH NARA , PHESAR , JAKHIM , RAFIGANJ , ISMAILPUR , GURARU , PARAIYA , KASTHA , GAYA JN. , BELA , MAKHDUMPUR G , TEHTA , JEHANABAD , NADAUL , TAREGNA , NADWAN , POTHAHI , PUNPUN and PATNA JN.