13245 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CAPITAL EXPRESS

Running Status of 13245 (CAPITAL EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from NEW JALPAIGURI to RAJENDRANAGAR T and the train number is 13245. This train is named as CAPITAL EXPRESS and it departs from NEW JALPAIGURI sharply at 14:50 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 00:04. Train passes through 32 stations including KISHANGANJ, TELTA, BARSOI JN.

CAPITAL EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
AC

Spot your train running status 13245 - CAPITAL EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at GUNJARIA (GEOR) Station. From Here Departure at 15:53

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 00:00 14:50 00:00 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 15:55 16:00 15:58 16:03 3M 3M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 16:23 16:25 16:29 16:31 6M 6M 1
TELTA (TETA) 16:34 16:36 16:38 16:40 4M 4M 1
SUDHANI (SUD) 16:46 16:48 16:49 16:51 3M 3M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 17:03 17:05 17:14 17:16 11M 11M 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 17:19 17:21 17:30 17:32 11M 11M 1
KHURIAL (KWE) 17:29 17:31 17:44 17:46 15M 15M 1
LABHA (LAV) 17:52 17:54 18:03 18:05 11M 11M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 19:15 19:40 19:19 19:44 4M 4M 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 19:53 19:55 19:57 19:59 4M 4M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 20:06 20:08 20:10 20:12 4M 4M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 20:22 20:24 20:26 20:28 4M 4M 1
KATAREAH (KTRH) 20:36 20:38 20:40 20:42 4M 4M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 20:50 20:52 20:54 20:56 4M 4M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 21:12 21:14 21:17 21:19 5M 5M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 21:22 21:24 21:24 21:26 2M 2M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 21:47 21:49 21:54 21:56 7M 7M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 22:01 22:03 22:11 22:13 10M 10M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 22:13 22:15 22:25 22:27 12M 12M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 22:32 22:34 22:44 22:46 12M 12M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 22:53 22:55 23:06 23:08 13M 13M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:55 00:10 23:59 00:14 4M 4M 2
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 00:39 00:40 00:43 00:44 4M 4M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 01:11 01:14 01:15 01:18 4M 4M 2
BARH (BARH) 01:30 01:32 01:34 01:36 4M 4M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 01:47 01:49 01:51 01:53 4M 4M 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 01:59 02:01 02:03 02:05 4M 4M 2
FATWA (FUT) 02:09 02:11 02:13 02:15 4M 4M 2
BANKA GHAT (BKG) 02:18 02:20 02:22 02:24 4M 4M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 02:28 02:30 02:32 02:34 4M 4M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 04:15 00:00 04:19 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:04 PM

Check the running status of train 13245

If you would like to check live running status of 13245/CAPITAL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13245 (CAPITAL EXPRESS) pass following stations

NEW JALPAIGURI , KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , TELTA , SUDHANI , BARSOI JN , AZAMNAGAR ROAD , KHURIAL , LABHA , KATIHAR JN , SEMAPUR , KARAGOLA ROAD , KURSELA , KATAREAH , NAUGACHIA , THANA BIHPUR JN , NARAYANPUR , MAHES KHUNT , MANSI JN , KHAGARIA JN , LAKHMINIA , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN , DINKAR GRAM SIM , MOKAMEH JN , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , BANKA GHAT , PATNA SAHEB and RAJENDRANAGAR T