13247 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RJPB CAPITAL EXP

Running Status of 13247 (RJPB CAPITAL EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KAMAKHYA to RAJENDRANAGAR T and the train number is 13247. This train is named as RJPB CAPITAL EXP and it departs from KAMAKHYA sharply at 05:00 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 00:04. Train passes through 41 stations including GOALPARA TOWN, ALIPUR DUAR JN, DALGAON.

RJPB CAPITAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13247 - RJPB CAPITAL EXP

Current Station

Train at NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) Station. From Here Departure at 08:53

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOALPARA TOWN (GLPT) 06:46 06:48 06:50 06:52 4M 4M 1
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 08:44 08:49 08:48 08:53 4M 4M 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 10:25 10:30 10:29 10:34 4M 4M 1
HASIMARA (HSA) 11:24 11:26 11:28 11:30 4M 4M 1
DALGAON (DLO) 11:50 11:52 11:54 11:56 4M 4M 1
BINNAGURI (BNV) 12:10 12:12 12:14 12:16 4M 4M 1
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 13:13 13:15 13:17 13:19 4M 4M 1
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 14:27 14:32 14:31 14:36 4M 4M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 14:50 15:00 14:54 15:04 4M 4M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 16:10 16:15 16:14 16:19 4M 4M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 16:38 16:40 16:43 16:45 5M 5M 1
TELTA (TETA) 16:49 16:51 16:54 16:56 5M 5M 1
SUDHANI (SUD) 17:00 17:02 17:05 17:07 5M 5M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 17:15 17:17 17:18 17:20 3M 3M 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 17:33 17:35 17:37 17:39 4M 4M 1
KHURIAL (KWE) 17:43 17:45 17:48 17:50 5M 5M 1
LABHA (LAV) 18:11 18:13 18:33 18:35 22M 22M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 19:15 19:40 19:19 19:44 4M 4M 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 19:53 19:55 19:57 19:59 4M 4M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 20:06 20:08 20:14 20:16 8M 8M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 20:23 20:25 20:29 20:31 6M 6M 1
KATAREAH (KTRH) 20:39 20:41 20:50 20:52 11M 11M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 20:53 20:55 21:06 21:08 13M 13M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 21:10 21:12 21:23 21:25 13M 13M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 21:21 21:23 21:32 21:34 11M 11M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 21:47 21:49 22:00 22:02 13M 13M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 22:02 22:03 22:15 22:16 13M 13M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 22:13 22:15 22:24 22:26 11M 11M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 22:31 22:33 22:45 22:47 14M 14M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 22:52 22:54 23:08 23:10 16M 16M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:55 00:10 23:59 00:14 4M 4M 2
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 00:41 00:42 00:45 00:46 4M 4M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 01:11 01:14 01:15 01:18 4M 4M 2
BARH (BARH) 01:36 01:38 01:40 01:42 4M 4M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 01:58 02:00 02:02 02:04 4M 4M 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 02:19 02:21 02:24 02:26 5M 5M 2
FATWA (FUT) 02:41 02:43 02:49 02:51 8M 8M 2
BANKA GHAT (BKG) 02:51 02:53 03:00 03:02 9M 9M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 03:18 03:20 03:34 03:36 16M 16M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 05:00 00:00 05:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:38 AM

Check the running status of train 13247

If you would like to check live running status of 13247/RJPB CAPITAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13247 (RJPB CAPITAL EXP) pass following stations

KAMAKHYA , GOALPARA TOWN , NEW BONGAIGAON , ALIPUR DUAR JN , HASIMARA , DALGAON , BINNAGURI , NEW MAL JN , SILIGURI JN , NEW JALPAIGURI , KISHANGANJ , DALKOLHA , TELTA , SUDHANI , BARSOI JN , AZAMNAGAR ROAD , KHURIAL , LABHA , KATIHAR JN , SEMAPUR , KARAGOLA ROAD , KURSELA , KATAREAH , NAUGACHIA , THANA BIHPUR JN , NARAYANPUR , MAHES KHUNT , MANSI JN , KHAGARIA JN , LAKHMINIA , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN , DINKAR GRAM SIM , MOKAMEH JN , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , BANKA GHAT , PATNA SAHEB and RAJENDRANAGAR T