13248 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KYQ CAPITAL EXP

Running Status of 13248 (KYQ CAPITAL EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T to KAMAKHYA and the train number is 13248. This train is named as KYQ CAPITAL EXP and it departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T sharply at 23:00 and arrives KAMAKHYA at 22:15. Train passes through 44 stations including PATNA SAHEB, FATWA, BAKHTIYARPUR JN.

KYQ CAPITAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13248 - KYQ CAPITAL EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 23:00 00:00 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 23:13 23:15 23:13 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANKA GHAT (BKG) 23:23 23:25 23:23 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 23:34 23:35 23:34 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 23:44 23:46 23:44 23:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARH (BARH) 00:15 00:17 00:15 00:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 00:44 00:46 00:44 00:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 01:01 01:03 01:01 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJENDRA PUL (RJO) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 01:54 01:56 01:54 01:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARHARA (GHX) 02:05 02:06 02:05 02:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 02:30 02:35 02:30 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 02:53 02:58 02:53 02:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 03:10 03:12 03:10 03:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 03:38 03:43 03:38 03:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 03:51 03:53 03:51 03:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 04:04 04:06 04:04 04:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 04:45 04:47 04:45 04:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 05:05 05:07 05:05 05:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATAREAH (KTRH) 05:19 05:21 05:19 05:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURSELA (KUE) 05:31 05:33 05:31 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEMAPUR (SMO) 06:13 06:15 06:13 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 07:00 07:25 07:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LABHA (LAV) 07:56 07:58 07:56 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURIAL (KWE) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARSOI JN (BOE) 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUDHANI (SUD) 08:57 09:01 08:57 09:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TELTA (TETA) 09:11 09:13 09:11 09:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALKOLHA (DLK) 09:22 09:24 09:22 09:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 09:47 09:52 09:47 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 11:35 11:45 11:35 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 12:45 12:50 12:45 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 14:03 14:05 14:03 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINNAGURI (BNV) 14:50 14:52 14:50 14:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALGAON (DLO) 15:06 15:08 15:06 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HASIMARA (HSA) 15:35 15:37 15:35 15:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 16:40 16:45 16:40 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ) 18:40 18:45 18:40 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOALPARA TOWN (GLPT) 19:30 19:32 19:30 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMAKHYA (KYQ) 22:00 22:15 22:00 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:17 PM

Check the running status of train 13248

If you would like to check live running status of 13248/KYQ CAPITAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13248 (KYQ CAPITAL EXP) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , BANKA GHAT , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH UPPER , RAJENDRA PUL , DINKAR GRAM SIM , GARHARA , BARAUNI JN , BEGU SARAI , LAKHMINIA , KHAGARIA JN , MANSI JN , MAHES KHUNT , NARAYANPUR , THANA BIHPUR JN , NAUGACHIA , KATAREAH , KURSELA , KARAGOLA ROAD , SEMAPUR , KATIHAR JN , LABHA , KHURIAL , AZAMNAGAR ROAD , BARSOI JN , SUDHANI , TELTA , DALKOLHA , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGURI , SILIGURI JN , NEW MAL JN , BINNAGURI , DALGAON , HASIMARA , ALIPUR DUAR JN , NEW BONGAIGAON , GOALPARA TOWN and KAMAKHYA