13249 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE BBU INT

Running Status of 13249 (PNBE BBU INT)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD and the train number is 13249. This train is named as PNBE BBU INT and it departs from PATNA JN sharply at 05:20 and arrives BHABUA ROAD at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including DANAPUR, ARA, PIRO.

PNBE BBU INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
AC

Spot your train running status 13249 - PNBE BBU INT

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 05:20 00:00 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANAPUR (DNR) 05:35 05:40 05:35 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIHTA (BTA) 05:52 05:54 05:52 05:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARA (ARA) 06:30 06:35 06:30 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHANI (GQN) 06:55 06:57 06:55 06:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIRO (PIRO) 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ) 07:32 07:34 07:32 07:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHNOKHA (GNK) 07:57 07:59 07:57 07:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SASARAM (SSM) 08:48 08:53 08:48 08:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUMAHU (KMGE) 09:02 09:03 09:02 09:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUDRA (KTQ) 09:19 09:20 09:19 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 10:15 00:00 10:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:51 PM

Check the running status of train 13249

If you would like to check live running status of 13249/PNBE BBU INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13249 (PNBE BBU INT) pass following stations

PATNA JN , DANAPUR , BIHTA , ARA , GARHANI , PIRO , BIKRAMGANJ , GARHNOKHA , SASARAM , KUMAHU , KUDRA and BHABUA ROAD