13249 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Pnbe Bbu Int

Running Status of 13249 (Pnbe Bbu Int)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to BHABUA ROAD and the train number is 13249. This train is named as Pnbe Bbu Int and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 05:05:00 and arrives BHABUA ROAD at 10:10:00. Train passes through 12 stations including DANAPUR, ARA, PIRO.

Train 13249 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
AC

Train 13249 (Pnbe Bbu Int) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 05:05:00 05:05:00 0 KM.
2 DANAPUR (DNR) 05:19:00 05:24:00 9 KM.
3 BIHTA (BTA) 05:36:00 05:38:00 27 KM.
4 ARA (ARA) 06:03:00 06:08:00 49 KM.
5 GARAHANI (GQN) 06:28:00 06:30:00 68 KM.
6 PIRO (PIRO) 06:55:00 06:56:00 87 KM.
7 BIKRAM GANJ (XBKJ) 07:31:00 07:32:00 105 KM.
8 GARHNOKHA (GNK) 08:23:00 08:24:00 126 KM.
9 SASARAM (SSM) 08:55:00 09:00:00 146 KM.
10 KUMAHU (KMGE) 09:09:00 09:10:00 154 KM.
11 KUDRA (KTQ) 09:26:00 09:27:00 171 KM.
12 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 10:10:00 10:10:00 193 KM.

Check the running status of train 13249

If you would like to check live running status of 13249/Pnbe Bbu Int simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13249 (Pnbe Bbu Int) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , DANAPUR , BIHTA , ARA , GARAHANI , PIRO , BIKRAM GANJ , GARHNOKHA , SASARAM , KUMAHU , KUDRA and BHABUA ROAD