13250 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BBU PNBE INT

Running Status of 13250 (BBU PNBE INT)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN and the train number is 13250. This train is named as BBU PNBE INT and it departs from BHABUA ROAD sharply at 10:50 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including KUDRA, SASARAM, BIKRAMGANJ.

BBU PNBE INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
AC

Spot your train running status 13250 - BBU PNBE INT

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 00:00 10:50 00:00 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUDRA (KTQ) 11:08 11:09 11:08 11:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUMAHU (KMGE) 11:24 11:25 11:24 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SASARAM (SSM) 11:50 11:55 11:50 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHNOKHA (GNK) 12:30 12:32 12:30 12:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIKRAMGANJ (XBKJ) 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PIRO (PIRO) 13:38 13:40 13:38 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHANI (GQN) 14:10 14:12 14:10 14:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ARA (ARA) 15:00 15:05 15:00 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIHTA (BTA) 15:21 15:23 15:21 15:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DANAPUR (DNR) 15:41 15:43 15:41 15:43 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:45 00:00 16:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:40 PM

Check the running status of train 13250

If you would like to check live running status of 13250/BBU PNBE INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13250 (BBU PNBE INT) pass following stations

BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , KUMAHU , SASARAM , GARHNOKHA , BIKRAMGANJ , PIRO , GARHANI , ARA , BIHTA , DANAPUR and PATNA JN