13287 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SOUTH BIHAR EXP

Running Status of 13287 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DURG to RAJENDRANAGAR T and the train number is 13287. This train is named as SOUTH BIHAR EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 07:25 and arrives RAJENDRANAGAR T at 00:07. Train passes through 51 stations including BHILAI PWR HS, TILDA, BILASPUR JN.

SOUTH BIHAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13287 - SOUTH BIHAR EXP

Current Station

Train at JAMUI (JMU) Station. From Here Departure at 04:16

Train is running Late (47M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DURG (DURG) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 07:34 07:36 08:21 08:23 47M 47M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 08:10 08:20 08:57 09:07 47M 47M 1
TILDA (TLD) 08:51 08:53 09:38 09:40 47M 47M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 09:13 09:15 10:00 10:02 47M 47M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 10:10 10:25 10:57 11:12 47M 47M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 10:55 10:57 11:42 11:44 47M 47M 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 11:19 11:21 12:06 12:08 47M 47M 1
SAKTI (SKT) 11:44 11:46 12:31 12:33 47M 47M 1
KHARSIA (KHS) 11:59 12:01 12:46 12:48 47M 47M 1
RAIGARH (RIG) 12:35 12:40 13:22 13:27 47M 47M 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 13:28 13:30 14:15 14:17 47M 47M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 14:00 14:05 14:47 14:52 47M 47M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 14:40 14:41 15:27 15:28 47M 47M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 15:09 15:10 15:56 15:57 47M 47M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 15:38 15:53 16:25 16:40 47M 47M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 16:04 16:05 16:51 16:52 47M 47M 1
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 16:32 16:33 17:19 17:20 47M 47M 1
GOILKERA (GOL) 17:02 17:03 17:49 17:50 47M 47M 1
SONUA (SWR) 17:17 17:18 18:04 18:05 47M 47M 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 17:40 17:42 18:27 18:29 47M 47M 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 17:59 18:00 18:46 18:47 47M 47M 1
SINI JN (SINI) 18:15 18:16 19:02 19:03 47M 47M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 18:50 19:30 19:37 20:17 47M 47M 1
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 19:39 19:40 20:26 20:27 47M 47M 1
KANDRA (KND) 20:16 20:17 21:03 21:04 47M 47M 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 20:48 20:50 21:35 21:37 47M 47M 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 21:08 21:10 21:55 21:57 47M 47M 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 21:40 21:45 22:27 22:32 47M 47M 1
ANARA (ANR) 22:11 22:13 22:58 23:00 47M 47M 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 22:43 22:45 23:30 23:32 47M 47M 1
BURNPUR (BURN) 23:23 23:25 00:10 00:12 47M 47M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:13 00:33 01:00 01:20 47M 47M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 00:56 00:58 01:43 01:45 47M 47M 2
JAMTARA (JMT) 01:12 01:14 01:59 02:01 47M 47M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 01:44 01:47 02:31 02:34 47M 47M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 02:11 02:14 02:58 03:01 47M 47M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 03:05 03:10 03:52 03:57 47M 47M 2
JAMUI (JMU) 03:27 03:29 04:14 04:16 47M 47M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 03:50 03:55 04:35 04:40 45M 45M 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 03:59 04:01 04:46 04:48 47M 47M 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 04:16 04:18 04:58 05:00 42M 42M 2
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 04:28 04:30 05:12 05:14 44M 44M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 04:40 04:42 05:25 05:27 45M 45M 2
BARH (BARH) 05:12 05:14 05:59 06:01 47M 47M 2
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 05:22 05:24 06:10 06:12 48M 48M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 05:35 05:37 06:15 06:17 40M 40M 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 05:51 05:53 06:35 06:37 44M 44M 2
FATWA (FUT) 06:06 06:08 06:39 06:41 33M 33M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:28 06:30 07:04 07:06 36M 36M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 07:45 00:00 07:52 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:16 AM

Check the running status of train 13287

If you would like to check live running status of 13287/SOUTH BIHAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13287 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) pass following stations

DURG , BHILAI PWR HS , RAIPUR JN , TILDA , BHATAPARA , BILASPUR JN , AKALTARA , CHAMPA , SAKTI , KHARSIA , RAIGARH , BRAJRAJNAGAR , JHARSUGUDA JN , BAMRA , RAJ GANGPUR , ROURKELA , BONDAMUNDA , MANOHARPUR , GOILKERA , SONUA , CHAKRADHARPUR , RAJKHARSAWAN JN , SINI JN , TATANAGAR JN , ADITYAPUR , KANDRA , CHANDIL JN , BARABHUM , PURULIA JN , ANARA , JOYCHANDI PAHAR , BURNPUR , ASANSOL JN , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , JAMUI , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMEH JN , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB and RAJENDRANAGAR T