13288 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SOUTH BIHAR EXP

Running Status of 13288 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T to DURG and the train number is 13288. This train is named as SOUTH BIHAR EXP and it departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T sharply at 19:45 and arrives DURG at 00:00. Train passes through 52 stations including PATNA SAHEB, KHUSROPUR, ATHMAL GOLA.

SOUTH BIHAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 13288 - SOUTH BIHAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 19:45 00:00 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 20:11 20:13 20:11 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 20:22 20:24 20:22 20:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 20:39 20:41 20:39 20:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 20:47 20:49 20:47 20:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 21:53 21:58 21:53 21:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 22:05 22:07 22:05 22:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:18 22:20 22:18 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 22:35 22:37 22:35 22:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 22:46 22:51 22:46 22:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 23:11 23:13 23:11 23:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 00:35 00:40 00:35 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 01:12 01:17 01:12 01:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 01:42 01:46 01:42 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMTARA (JMT) 02:17 02:19 02:17 02:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 03:30 03:50 03:30 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURNPUR (BURN) 04:00 04:02 04:00 04:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANARA (ANR) 04:56 04:58 04:56 04:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURULIA JN (PRR) 05:25 05:30 05:25 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABHUM (BBM) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 06:25 06:30 06:25 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANDRA (KND) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAMHARIA (GMH) 07:13 07:14 07:13 07:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 07:27 07:28 07:27 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 07:56 08:26 07:56 08:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINI JN (SINI) 08:53 08:54 08:53 08:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 09:10 09:11 09:10 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 09:35 09:40 09:35 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONUA (SWR) 09:58 09:59 09:58 09:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOILKERA (GOL) 10:12 10:13 10:12 10:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 10:44 10:45 10:44 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 11:14 11:15 11:14 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 11:31 11:46 11:31 11:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAMRA (BMB) 12:44 12:45 12:44 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 13:30 13:35 13:30 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 13:43 13:45 13:43 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 14:28 14:33 14:28 14:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 14:56 14:58 14:56 14:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAKTI (SKT) 15:11 15:13 15:11 15:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 15:38 15:43 15:38 15:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 16:01 16:03 16:01 16:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 17:15 17:30 17:15 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILDA (TLD) 18:25 18:35 18:25 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 19:25 19:35 19:25 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 20:06 20:08 20:06 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 20:40 00:00 20:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:18 PM

Check the running status of train 13288

If you would like to check live running status of 13288/SOUTH BIHAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13288 (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , JAMUI , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN , BURNPUR , JOYCHANDI PAHAR , ANARA , PURULIA JN , BARABHUM , CHANDIL JN , KANDRA , GAMHARIA , ADITYAPUR , TATANAGAR JN , SINI JN , RAJKHARSAWAN JN , CHAKRADHARPUR , SONUA , GOILKERA , MANOHARPUR , BONDAMUNDA , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA JN , BRAJRAJNAGAR , RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , CHAMPA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , BHILAI PWR HS and DURG