13301 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SUBARNAREKHA EXP

Running Status of 13301 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN to TATANAGAR JN and the train number is 13301. This train is named as SUBARNAREKHA EXP and it departs from DHANBAD JN sharply at 05:35 and arrives TATANAGAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SINDRIBLOCK HUT, SUDAMDIH, SANTALDIH.

SUBARNAREKHA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Spot your train running status 13301 - SUBARNAREKHA EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 05:35 00:00 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINDRIBLOCK HUT (SDBH) 06:07 06:09 06:07 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATHARDIH JN (PEH) 06:35 06:55 06:35 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUDAMDIH (SDMD) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) 07:20 07:22 07:20 07:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANTALDIH (SNTD) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADRA JN (ADRA) 08:05 08:25 08:05 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANARA (ANR) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 09:15 09:20 09:15 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 10:15 10:17 10:15 10:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 11:25 00:00 11:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:35 AM

Check the running status of train 13301

If you would like to check live running status of 13301/SUBARNAREKHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13301 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN , SINDRIBLOCK HUT , PATHARDIH JN , SUDAMDIH , BHOJUDIH JN , SANTALDIH , ADRA JN , ANARA , PURULIA JN , BARABHUM , CHANDIL JN and TATANAGAR JN