13301 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SUBARNAREKHA EXP

Running Status of 13301 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN. to TATANAGAR JN and the train number is 13301. This train is named as SUBARNAREKHA EXP and it departs from DHANBAD JN. sharply at 05:35:00 and arrives TATANAGAR JN at 11:25:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SINDRI B.H, SUDAMDIH, SANTALDIH.

Train 13301 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Train 13301 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 05:35:00 05:35:00 0 KM.
2 SINDRI B.H (SDBH) 06:06:00 06:08:00 22 KM.
3 PATHARDIH JN (PEH) 06:35:00 06:55:00 30 KM.
4 SUDAMDIH (SDMD) 07:08:00 07:10:00 36 KM.
5 BHOJUDIH JN. (BJE) 07:20:00 07:22:00 38 KM.
6 SANTALDIH (SNTD) 07:28:00 07:30:00 45 KM.
7 ADRA (ADRA) 08:05:00 08:25:00 68 KM.
8 ANARA (ANR) 08:41:00 08:43:00 81 KM.
9 PURULIA JN. (PRR) 09:15:00 09:20:00 107 KM.
10 BARABHUM (BBM) 09:43:00 09:45:00 139 KM.
11 CHANDIL JN. (CNI) 10:15:00 10:17:00 161 KM.
12 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 11:25:00 11:25:00 198 KM.

Check the running status of train 13301

If you would like to check live running status of 13301/SUBARNAREKHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13301 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN. , SINDRI B.H , PATHARDIH JN , SUDAMDIH , BHOJUDIH JN. , SANTALDIH , ADRA , ANARA , PURULIA JN. , BARABHUM , CHANDIL JN. and TATANAGAR JN