13302 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13302 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from TATANAGAR JN to DHANBAD JN. and the train number is 13302. This train is named as SUBARNAREKHA EXP and it departs from TATANAGAR JN sharply at 13:20:00 and arrives DHANBAD JN. at 18:45:00. Train passes through 12 stations including CHANDIL JN., PURULIA JN., ADRA.

Train 13302 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GRD

Train 13302 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 13:20:00 13:20:00 0 KM.
2 CHANDIL JN. (CNI) 14:13:00 14:15:00 36 KM.
3 BARABHUM (BBM) 14:29:00 14:31:00 58 KM.
4 PURULIA JN. (PRR) 15:00:00 15:02:00 90 KM.
5 ANARA (ANR) 15:26:00 15:28:00 115 KM.
6 ADRA (ADRA) 15:50:00 16:10:00 129 KM.
7 SANTALDIH (SNTD) 16:28:00 16:30:00 152 KM.
8 BHOJUDIH JN. (BJE) 16:43:00 16:45:00 159 KM.
9 SUDAMDIH (SDMD) 17:10:00 17:12:00 160 KM.
10 PATHARDIH JN (PEH) 17:30:00 17:50:00 167 KM.
11 SINDRI B.H (SDBH) 18:06:00 18:08:00 175 KM.
12 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 18:45:00 18:45:00 197 KM.

Check the running status of train 13302

If you would like to check live running status of 13302/SUBARNAREKHA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13302 (SUBARNAREKHA EXP) pass following stations

TATANAGAR JN , CHANDIL JN. , BARABHUM , PURULIA JN. , ANARA , ADRA , SANTALDIH , BHOJUDIH JN. , SUDAMDIH , PATHARDIH JN , SINDRI B.H and DHANBAD JN.