13303 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHN RNC INT

Running Status of 13303 (DHN RNC INT)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN. to RANCHI and the train number is 13303. This train is named as DHN RNC INT and it departs from DHANBAD JN. sharply at 05:10:00 and arrives RANCHI at 12:00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including ASANSOL MAIN, BHOJUDIH JN., CHANDRAPURA.

Train 13303 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Train 13303 (DHN RNC INT) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 05:10:00 05:10:00 0 KM.
2 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 06:15:00 06:35:00 58 KM.
3 JOYCHANDI PA (JOC) 07:13:00 07:15:00 95 KM.
4 BHOJUDIH JN. (BJE) 08:01:00 08:03:00 125 KM.
5 MOHUDA (MHQ) 08:29:00 08:31:00 148 KM.
6 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 08:58:00 09:00:00 163 KM.
7 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 09:25:00 09:30:00 178 KM.
8 JHALIDA (JAA) 10:05:00 10:06:00 218 KM.
9 MURI (MURI) 10:31:00 10:36:00 230 KM.
10 RANCHI (RNC) 12:00:00 12:00:00 295 KM.

Check the running status of train 13303

If you would like to check live running status of 13303/DHN RNC INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13303 (DHN RNC INT) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN. , ASANSOL MAIN , JOYCHANDI PA , BHOJUDIH JN. , MOHUDA , CHANDRAPURA , BOKARO STEEL , JHALIDA , MURI and RANCHI