13304 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC DHN INTE

Running Status of 13304 (RNC DHN INTE)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to DHANBAD JN and the train number is 13304. This train is named as RNC DHN INTE and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 18:55 and arrives DHANBAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 8 stations including MURI, BOKARO STL CITY, PHULWARTANR.

Spot your train running status 13304 - RNC DHN INTE

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANCHI (RNC) 00:00 18:55 00:00 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 20:10 20:15 20:10 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 20:34 20:35 20:34 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 21:20 21:25 21:20 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULWARTANR (PLJE) 22:12 22:14 22:12 22:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 22:35 22:37 22:35 22:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:30 00:00 23:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:14 AM

Check the running status of train 13304

If you would like to check live running status of 13304/RNC DHN INTE simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13304 (RNC DHN INTE) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , PHULWARTANR , KATRASGARH and DHANBAD JN