13304 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Rnc Dhn Inte

Running Status of 13304 (Rnc Dhn Inte)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to DHANBAD JN. and the train number is 13304. This train is named as Rnc Dhn Inte and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives DHANBAD JN. at 23:05:00. Train passes through 10 stations including MURI, BOKARO STEEL, MOHUDA.

Train 13304 (Rnc Dhn Inte) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RANCHI (RNC) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 MURI (MURI) 17:17:00 17:22:00 62 KM.
3 JHALIDA (JAA) 17:41:00 17:42:00 74 KM.
4 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 18:18:00 18:23:00 114 KM.
5 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 18:46:00 18:48:00 129 KM.
6 MOHUDA (MHQ) 19:08:00 19:10:00 144 KM.
7 BHOJUDIH JN. (BJE) 19:45:00 19:47:00 167 KM.
8 JOYCHANDI PA (JOC) 20:25:00 20:27:00 196 KM.
9 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 21:20:00 21:40:00 233 KM.
10 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 23:05:00 23:05:00 292 KM.

Check the running status of train 13304

If you would like to check live running status of 13304/Rnc Dhn Inte simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13304 (Rnc Dhn Inte) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , BOKARO STEEL , CHANDRAPURA , MOHUDA , BHOJUDIH JN. , JOYCHANDI PA , ASANSOL MAIN and DHANBAD JN.