13305 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHN GAYA INT

Running Status of 13305 (DHN GAYA INT)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN to GAYA JN and the train number is 13305. This train is named as DHN GAYA INT and it departs from DHANBAD JN sharply at 06:00 and arrives GAYA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including TETULMARI, NIMIAGHAT, CHICHAKI.

DHN GAYA INT Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13305 - DHN GAYA INT

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TETULMARI (TET) 06:07 06:09 06:07 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 06:25 06:27 06:25 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMIAGHAT (NMG) 06:37 06:39 06:37 06:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARASNATH (PNME) 06:44 06:46 06:44 06:46 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHICHAKI (CCK) 07:01 07:03 07:01 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 07:13 07:15 07:13 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUBE (CBH) 07:24 07:26 07:24 07:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARSABAD (PSB) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARMATANR (SMND) 07:51 07:53 07:51 07:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIRODIH (HRE) 07:59 08:01 07:59 08:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KODERMA (KQR) 08:09 08:11 08:09 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUJHANDI (GJD) 08:19 08:21 08:19 08:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURPA (GAP) 08:54 08:56 08:54 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAHARPUR (PRP) 09:06 09:08 09:06 09:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TANKUPPA (TKN) 09:19 09:21 09:19 09:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GAYA JN (GAYA) 10:05 00:00 10:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:52 AM

Check the running status of train 13305

If you would like to check live running status of 13305/DHN GAYA INT simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13305 (DHN GAYA INT) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN , TETULMARI , NSC BOSE J GOMO , NIMIAGHAT , PARASNATH , CHICHAKI , HAZARIBAGH RD , CHAUBE , PARSABAD , SARMATANR , HIRODIH , KODERMA , GUJHANDI , GURPA , PAHARPUR , TANKUPPA and GAYA JN