13306 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GAYA DHN IN

Running Status of 13306 (GAYA DHN IN)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from GAYA JN to DHANBAD JN and the train number is 13306. This train is named as GAYA DHN IN and it departs from GAYA JN sharply at 17:40 and arrives DHANBAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including TANKUPPA, GURPA, KODERMA.

GAYA DHN IN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13306 - GAYA DHN IN

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TANKUPPA (TKN) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PAHARPUR (PRP) 18:16 18:18 18:16 18:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURPA (GAP) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GUJHANDI (GJD) 18:54 18:56 18:54 18:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KODERMA (KQR) 19:05 19:07 19:05 19:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIRODIH (HRE) 19:16 19:18 19:16 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SARMATANR (SMND) 19:26 19:28 19:26 19:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARSABAD (PSB) 19:37 19:39 19:37 19:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHAUBE (CBH) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHICHAKI (CCK) 20:11 20:13 20:11 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARASNATH (PNME) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NIMIAGHAT (NMG) 20:37 20:39 20:37 20:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 21:00 21:02 21:00 21:02 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TETULMARI (TET) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 21:45 00:00 21:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:59 AM

Check the running status of train 13306

If you would like to check live running status of 13306/GAYA DHN IN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13306 (GAYA DHN IN) pass following stations

GAYA JN , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , GURPA , GUJHANDI , KODERMA , HIRODIH , SARMATANR , PARSABAD , CHAUBE , HAZARIBAGH RD , CHICHAKI , PARASNATH , NIMIAGHAT , NSC BOSE J GOMO , TETULMARI and DHANBAD JN