13306 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Gaya Dhn In

Running Status of 13306 (Gaya Dhn In)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from GAYA JN. to DHANBAD JN. and the train number is 13306. This train is named as Gaya Dhn In and it departs from GAYA JN. sharply at 17:40:00 and arrives DHANBAD JN. at 21:40:00. Train passes through 17 stations including TANKUPPA, GURPA, KODERMA.

Train 13306 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13306 (Gaya Dhn In) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 17:40:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 TANKUPPA (TKN) 18:03:00 18:05:00 19 KM.
3 PAHARPUR (PRP) 18:16:00 18:18:00 32 KM.
4 GURPA (GAP) 18:28:00 18:30:00 44 KM.
5 GUJHANDI (GJD) 18:54:00 18:56:00 66 KM.
6 KODERMA (KQR) 19:05:00 19:07:00 76 KM.
7 HIRODIH (HRE) 19:16:00 19:18:00 85 KM.
8 SARMATANR (SMND) 19:26:00 19:28:00 93 KM.
9 PARSABAD (PSB) 19:37:00 19:39:00 102 KM.
10 CHAUBE (CBH) 19:50:00 19:52:00 113 KM.
11 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 20:01:00 20:03:00 124 KM.
12 CHICHAKI (CCK) 20:12:00 20:14:00 134 KM.
13 PARASNATH (PNME) 20:28:00 20:30:00 151 KM.
14 NIMIAGHAT (NMG) 20:37:00 20:39:00 159 KM.
15 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 21:00:00 21:02:00 169 KM.
16 TETULMARI (TET) 21:18:00 21:20:00 189 KM.
17 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 21:40:00 21:40:00 198 KM.

Check the running status of train 13306

If you would like to check live running status of 13306/Gaya Dhn In simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13306 (Gaya Dhn In) pass following stations

GAYA JN. , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , GURPA , GUJHANDI , KODERMA , HIRODIH , SARMATANR , PARSABAD , CHAUBE , HAZARIBAGH R , CHICHAKI , PARASNATH , NIMIAGHAT , NSC BOSE J G , TETULMARI and DHANBAD JN.