13307 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13307 (GANGASUTLEJ EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN. to FIROZPUR CAN and the train number is 13307. This train is named as GANGASUTLEJ EXP and it departs from DHANBAD JN. sharply at 21:20:00 and arrives FIROZPUR CAN at 10:15:00. Train passes through 74 stations including TETULMARI, PARASNATH, KODERMA.

Train 13307 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13307 (GANGASUTLEJ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 21:20:00 21:20:00 0 KM.
2 TETULMARI (TET) 21:29:00 21:31:00 9 KM.
3 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 21:51:00 21:56:00 29 KM.
4 PARASNATH (PNME) 22:11:00 22:16:00 47 KM.
5 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 22:40:00 22:42:00 74 KM.
6 KODERMA (KQR) 23:25:00 23:27:00 122 KM.
7 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 00:50:00 00:55:00 198 KM.
8 ANUGRAH NARA (AUBR) 01:40:00 01:42:00 267 KM.
9 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 02:02:00 02:04:00 283 KM.
10 SASARAM (SSM) 02:16:00 02:18:00 301 KM.
11 KUDRA (KTQ) 02:36:00 02:38:00 326 KM.
12 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 02:54:00 02:56:00 349 KM.
13 SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 03:16:00 03:18:00 378 KM.
14 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 04:10:00 04:30:00 402 KM.
15 KASHI (KEI) 04:57:00 04:59:00 415 KM.
16 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 05:20:00 05:35:00 420 KM.
17 BABATPUR (BTP) 05:53:00 05:54:00 439 KM.
18 KHALISPUR (KSF) 06:03:00 06:04:00 448 KM.
19 JALALGANJ (JLL) 06:15:00 06:16:00 460 KM.
20 ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 06:34:00 06:35:00 471 KM.
21 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 06:48:00 06:52:00 478 KM.
22 MIHRAWAN (MIH) 07:10:00 07:11:00 490 KM.
23 KHETA SARAI (KS) 07:21:00 07:22:00 500 KM.
24 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 07:50:00 08:03:00 511 KM.
25 BILWAI (BWI) 08:14:00 08:15:00 522 KM.
26 MALIPUR (MLPR) 08:28:00 08:29:00 536 KM.
27 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 08:47:00 08:51:00 555 KM.
28 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 09:06:00 09:08:00 577 KM.
29 BILHAR GHAT (BLG) 09:25:00 09:26:00 594 KM.
30 AYODHYA (AY) 10:12:00 10:14:00 609 KM.
31 ACHARYA NARE (ACND) 10:43:00 10:44:00 613 KM.
32 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 11:00:00 11:08:00 616 KM.
33 SOHWAL (SLW) 11:25:00 11:26:00 631 KM.
34 RUDAULI (RDL) 11:46:00 11:47:00 654 KM.
35 PATRANGA (PTH) 12:05:00 12:06:00 669 KM.
36 DARYABAD (DYD) 12:20:00 12:21:00 677 KM.
37 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 13:35:00 13:37:00 715 KM.
38 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 14:25:00 14:45:00 744 KM.
39 BALAMAU JN. (BLM) 16:01:00 16:03:00 812 KM.
40 HARDOI (HRI) 16:29:00 16:32:00 846 KM.
41 ANJI SHAHABA (AJI) 16:59:00 17:01:00 878 KM.
42 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 17:40:00 17:45:00 908 KM.
43 TILHAR (TLH) 18:01:00 18:03:00 926 KM.
44 PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 18:29:00 18:31:00 959 KM.
45 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 18:55:00 19:00:00 979 KM.
46 RAMPUR (RMU) 19:52:00 19:57:00 1042 KM.
47 MORADABAD JN (MB) 20:37:00 20:45:00 1069 KM.
48 KANTH (KNT) 21:14:00 21:16:00 1099 KM.
49 SEOHARA (SEO) 21:31:00 21:33:00 1115 KM.
50 DHAMPUR (DPR) 21:48:00 21:50:00 1129 KM.
51 NAGINA (NGG) 22:08:00 22:10:00 1145 KM.
52 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 22:47:00 22:50:00 1168 KM.
53 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 23:27:00 23:32:00 1209 KM.
54 ROORKEE (RK) 23:49:00 23:50:00 1227 KM.
55 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 02:00:00 02:15:00 1262 KM.
56 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 02:41:00 02:43:00 1292 KM.
57 BARARA (RAA) 03:02:00 03:04:00 1318 KM.
58 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 03:45:00 03:55:00 1343 KM.
59 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 04:09:00 04:10:00 1351 KM.
60 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 04:27:00 04:28:00 1371 KM.
61 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 04:55:00 04:57:00 1396 KM.
62 MANDI GOBIND (GVG) 05:07:00 05:08:00 1406 KM.
63 KHANNA (KNN) 05:19:00 05:20:00 1414 KM.
64 DHANDARI KAL (DDL) 05:59:00 06:00:00 1450 KM.
65 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 06:15:00 06:25:00 1457 KM.
66 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 06:37:00 06:39:00 1470 KM.
67 BILGA (BZG) 06:53:00 06:54:00 1484 KM.
68 NURMAHAL (NRM) 07:05:00 07:07:00 1490 KM.
69 NAKODAR JN. (NRO) 07:24:00 07:26:00 1502 KM.
70 MALSIAN SHAH (MQS) 07:38:00 07:39:00 1514 KM.
71 LOHIAN KHAS (LNK) 08:05:00 08:07:00 1534 KM.
72 MAKHU (MXH) 08:28:00 08:30:00 1559 KM.
73 MALLANWALA K (MWX) 08:44:00 08:46:00 1576 KM.
74 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 10:15:00 10:15:00 1600 KM.

Check the running status of train 13307

If you would like to check live running status of 13307/GANGASUTLEJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13307 (GANGASUTLEJ EXP) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN. , TETULMARI , NSC BOSE J G , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH R , KODERMA , GAYA JN. , ANUGRAH NARA , DEHRI-ON-SON , SASARAM , KUDRA , BHABUA ROAD , SAIDRAJA , MUGHAL SARAI , KASHI , VARANASI JN. , BABATPUR , KHALISPUR , JALALGANJ , ZAFARABAD JN , JAUNPUR JN. , MIHRAWAN , KHETA SARAI , SHAHGANJ JN. , BILWAI , MALIPUR , AKBARPUR JN. , GOSHAINGANJ , BILHAR GHAT , AYODHYA , ACHARYA NARE , FAIZABAD JN. , SOHWAL , RUDAULI , PATRANGA , DARYABAD , BARA BANKI J , LUCKNOW JN. , BALAMAU JN. , HARDOI , ANJI SHAHABA , SHAHJAHANPUR , TILHAR , PITAMBARPUR , BAREILLY JN. , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , KANTH , SEOHARA , DHAMPUR , NAGINA , NAJIBABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR J , YAMUNANAGER , BARARA , AMBALA CANTT , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN. , SIRHIND JN. , MANDI GOBIND , KHANNA , DHANDARI KAL , LUDHIANA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , BILGA , NURMAHAL , NAKODAR JN. , MALSIAN SHAH , LOHIAN KHAS , MAKHU , MALLANWALA K and FIROZPUR CAN