13308 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GANGASATLUJ EXP

Running Status of 13308 (GANGASATLUJ EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN and the train number is 13308. This train is named as GANGASATLUJ EXP and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 16:10 and arrives DHANBAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 70 stations including MAKHU, MALSIAN SHAHKHT, NURMAHAL.

GANGASATLUJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13308 - GANGASATLUJ EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKHU (MXH) 16:46 16:48 16:46 16:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) 17:20 17:22 17:20 17:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT (MQS) 17:45 17:47 17:45 17:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAKODAR JN (NRO) 18:05 18:07 18:05 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NURMAHAL (NRM) 18:21 18:23 18:21 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILGA (BZG) 18:36 18:38 18:36 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:55 20:05 19:55 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANDARI KALAN (DDL) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANNA (KNN) 20:57 20:59 20:57 20:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 21:07 21:09 21:07 21:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 21:40 21:42 21:40 21:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 22:03 22:05 22:03 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 22:30 22:35 22:30 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARARA (RAA) 22:57 22:59 22:57 22:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 23:19 23:21 23:19 23:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:01 00:10 00:01 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROORKEE (RK) 00:42 00:44 00:42 00:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 01:05 01:07 01:05 01:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGINA (NGG) 02:09 02:11 02:09 02:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 02:27 02:29 02:27 02:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANTH (KNT) 02:59 03:01 02:59 03:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 04:29 04:31 04:29 04:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 05:32 05:34 05:32 05:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 05:52 05:54 05:52 05:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILHAR (TLH) 06:20 06:22 06:20 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 06:49 06:51 06:49 06:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 07:19 07:21 07:19 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 07:46 07:48 07:46 07:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 08:16 08:18 08:16 08:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 10:20 10:30 10:20 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 12:07 12:08 12:07 12:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATRANGA (PTH) 12:24 12:25 12:24 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 13:00 13:01 13:00 13:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 13:19 13:20 13:19 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 13:55 14:00 13:55 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 14:11 14:12 14:11 14:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AYODHYA (AY) 14:26 14:28 14:26 14:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 15:09 15:11 15:09 15:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 15:29 15:31 15:29 15:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 16:13 16:15 16:13 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILWAI (BWI) 16:40 16:41 16:40 16:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 17:11 17:15 17:11 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 17:35 17:36 17:35 17:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIHRAWAN (MIH) 17:46 17:47 17:46 17:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 18:15 18:17 18:15 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 18:37 18:38 18:37 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALALGANJ (JLL) 18:54 18:55 18:54 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:30 20:45 20:30 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASHI (KEI) 20:57 20:59 20:57 20:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 21:45 22:05 21:45 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 22:25 22:26 22:25 22:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 22:46 22:47 22:46 22:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUDRA (KTQ) 23:04 23:05 23:04 23:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SASARAM (SSM) 23:24 23:25 23:24 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 23:41 23:43 23:41 23:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 23:56 23:57 23:56 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 01:05 01:10 01:05 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KODERMA (KQR) 02:29 02:31 02:29 02:31 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 03:04 03:06 03:04 03:06 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 03:27 03:29 03:27 03:29 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 04:00 04:05 04:00 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TETULMARI (TET) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 05:05 00:00 05:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:10 AM

Check the running status of train 13308

If you would like to check live running status of 13308/GANGASATLUJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13308 (GANGASATLUJ EXP) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT , MAKHU , LOHIAN KHAS JN , MALSIAN SHAHKHT , NAKODAR JN , NURMAHAL , BILGA , PHILLAUR JN , LUDHIANA JN , DHANDARI KALAN , KHANNA , GOVINDGARH , SIRHIND JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , BARARA , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , KANTH , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , PITAMBARPUR , TILHAR , SHAHJEHANPUR , ANJHI SHAHABAD , HARDOI , BALAMU JN , LUCKNOW NR , BARABANKI JN , DARYABAD , PATRANGA , RUDAULI , SOHWAL , FAIZABAD JN , A N DEV NAGAR , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR , MALIPUR , BILWAI , SHAHGANJ JN , KHETA SARAI , MIHRAWAN , JAUNPUR JN , ZAFARABAD JN , JALALGANJ , VARANASI JN , KASHI , , SAIDRAJA , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , GAYA JN , KODERMA , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , TETULMARI and DHANBAD JN