13319 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BDME RNC EXP

Running Status of 13319 (BDME RNC EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DEOGHAR to RANCHI and the train number is 13319. This train is named as BDME RNC EXP and it departs from DEOGHAR sharply at 04:45 and arrives RANCHI at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including JASIDIH JN, SANKARPUR, MADHUPUR JN.

Spot your train running status 13319 - BDME RNC EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEOGHAR (DGHR) 00:00 04:45 00:00 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 04:55 05:10 04:55 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ) 05:15 05:16 05:15 05:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANKARPUR (SNQ) 05:21 05:22 05:21 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURAPUR (MUW) 05:30 05:31 05:30 05:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 06:13 06:14 06:13 06:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 06:31 06:32 06:31 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 06:48 06:49 06:48 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 07:45 07:46 07:45 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 08:37 08:40 08:37 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 09:10 09:30 09:10 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TELO (TELO) 09:42 09:43 09:42 09:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 09:54 09:56 09:54 09:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 10:25 10:30 10:25 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 10:43 10:45 10:43 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTSHILA (KSX) 11:00 11:02 11:00 11:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 11:12 11:13 11:12 11:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 11:33 11:35 11:33 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANCHI (RNC) 12:50 00:00 12:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:22 AM

Check the running status of train 13319

If you would like to check live running status of 13319/BDME RNC EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13319 (BDME RNC EXP) pass following stations

DEOGHAR , JASIDIH JN , KUMRABAD ROHINI , SANKARPUR , MATHURAPUR , MADHUPUR JN , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , KUMARDUBI , DHANBAD JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , TELO , CHANDRAPURA JN , BOKARO STL CITY , PUNDHAG , KOTSHILA , JHALIDA , MURI and RANCHI