13319 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Bdme Rnc Exp

Running Status of 13319 (Bdme Rnc Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from DEOGHAR to RANCHI and the train number is 13319. This train is named as Bdme Rnc Exp and it departs from DEOGHAR sharply at 04:45:00 and arrives RANCHI at 12:50:00. Train passes through 20 stations including JASIDIH JN., SANKARPUR, MADHUPUR JN..

Train 13319 (Bdme Rnc Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DEOGHAR (DGHR) 04:45:00 04:45:00 0 KM.
2 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 04:55:00 05:10:00 6 KM.
3 KUMRABAD ROH (KBQ) 05:16:00 05:17:00 11 KM.
4 SANKARPUR (SNQ) 05:22:00 05:23:00 15 KM.
5 MATHURA PUR (MUW) 05:31:00 05:32:00 23 KM.
6 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 05:53:00 05:55:00 35 KM.
7 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 06:14:00 06:15:00 59 KM.
8 JAMTARA (JMT) 06:32:00 06:33:00 77 KM.
9 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 06:55:00 06:57:00 91 KM.
10 KUMAR DUBI (KMME) 07:45:00 07:46:00 113 KM.
11 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 08:37:00 08:42:00 152 KM.
12 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 09:10:00 09:30:00 182 KM.
13 TELO (TELO) 09:41:00 09:44:00 191 KM.
14 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 09:52:00 09:54:00 199 KM.
15 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 10:25:00 10:30:00 214 KM.
16 PUNDAG (PNW) 10:43:00 10:45:00 230 KM.
17 KOTSHILA (KSX) 11:00:00 11:02:00 242 KM.
18 JHALIDA (JAA) 11:12:00 11:13:00 254 KM.
19 MURI (MURI) 11:32:00 11:34:00 266 KM.
20 RANCHI (RNC) 12:50:00 12:50:00 331 KM.

Check the running status of train 13319

If you would like to check live running status of 13319/Bdme Rnc Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13319 (Bdme Rnc Exp) pass following stations

DEOGHAR , JASIDIH JN. , KUMRABAD ROH , SANKARPUR , MATHURA PUR , MADHUPUR JN. , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , KUMAR DUBI , DHANBAD JN. , NSC BOSE J G , TELO , CHANDRAPURA , BOKARO STEEL , PUNDAG , KOTSHILA , JHALIDA , MURI and RANCHI