13320 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC BDME EXP

Running Status of 13320 (RNC BDME EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to DEOGHAR and the train number is 13320. This train is named as RNC BDME EXP and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 13:25 and arrives DEOGHAR at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MURI, KOTSHILA, BOKARO STL CITY.

RNC BDME EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13320 - RNC BDME EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANCHI (RNC) 00:00 13:25 00:00 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MURI (MURI) 14:33 14:35 14:33 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JHALIDA (JAA) 14:54 14:55 14:54 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KOTSHILA (KSX) 15:14 15:15 15:14 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PUNDHAG (PNW) 15:25 15:27 15:25 15:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 15:43 15:53 15:43 15:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 16:20 16:22 16:20 16:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TELO (TELO) 16:34 16:35 16:34 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 17:12 17:32 17:12 17:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 18:05 18:10 18:05 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 18:50 18:52 18:50 18:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAMTARA (JMT) 19:43 19:44 19:43 19:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 20:02 20:03 20:02 20:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 20:24 20:26 20:24 20:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MATHURAPUR (MUW) 20:36 20:37 20:36 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANKARPUR (SNQ) 20:46 20:47 20:46 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KUMRABAD ROHINI (KBQ) 20:51 20:52 20:51 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 21:05 21:25 21:05 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DEOGHAR (DGHR) 22:15 00:00 22:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:17 AM

Check the running status of train 13320

If you would like to check live running status of 13320/RNC BDME EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13320 (RNC BDME EXP) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , KOTSHILA , PUNDHAG , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , TELO , NSC BOSE J GOMO , DHANBAD JN , KUMARDUBI , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , MATHURAPUR , SANKARPUR , KUMRABAD ROHINI , JASIDIH JN and DEOGHAR