13320 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Rnc Bdme Exp

Running Status of 13320 (Rnc Bdme Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to DEOGHAR and the train number is 13320. This train is named as Rnc Bdme Exp and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 13:25:00 and arrives DEOGHAR at 21:55:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MURI, KOTSHILA, BOKARO STEEL.

Train 13320 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13320 (Rnc Bdme Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RANCHI (RNC) 13:25:00 13:25:00 0 KM.
2 MURI (MURI) 14:33:00 14:35:00 62 KM.
3 JHALIDA (JAA) 14:54:00 14:55:00 74 KM.
4 KOTSHILA (KSX) 15:14:00 15:15:00 85 KM.
5 PUNDAG (PNW) 15:25:00 15:27:00 97 KM.
6 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 15:43:00 15:53:00 114 KM.
7 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 16:20:00 16:22:00 129 KM.
8 TELO (TELO) 16:32:00 16:34:00 137 KM.
9 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 17:12:00 17:32:00 146 KM.
10 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 18:05:00 18:10:00 175 KM.
11 KUMAR DUBI (KMME) 18:50:00 18:52:00 214 KM.
12 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 19:28:00 19:30:00 236 KM.
13 JAMTARA (JMT) 19:43:00 19:44:00 250 KM.
14 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 20:02:00 20:03:00 269 KM.
15 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 20:24:00 20:26:00 293 KM.
16 MATHURA PUR (MUW) 20:36:00 20:37:00 304 KM.
17 SANKARPUR (SNQ) 20:46:00 20:47:00 313 KM.
18 KUMRABAD ROH (KBQ) 20:51:00 20:52:00 316 KM.
19 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 21:05:00 21:25:00 322 KM.
20 DEOGHAR (DGHR) 21:55:00 21:55:00 328 KM.

Check the running status of train 13320

If you would like to check live running status of 13320/Rnc Bdme Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13320 (Rnc Bdme Exp) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , KOTSHILA , PUNDAG , BOKARO STEEL , CHANDRAPURA , TELO , NSC BOSE J G , DHANBAD JN. , KUMAR DUBI , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN. , MATHURA PUR , SANKARPUR , KUMRABAD ROH , JASIDIH JN. and DEOGHAR