13329 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GANGADAMODAR EX

Running Status of 13329 (GANGADAMODAR EX)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN to PATNA JN and the train number is 13329. This train is named as GANGADAMODAR EX and it departs from DHANBAD JN sharply at 23:10 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including TETULMARI, PARASNATH, PARSABAD.

GANGADAMODAR EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13329 - GANGADAMODAR EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 23:10 00:00 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TETULMARI (TET) 23:19 23:21 23:19 23:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 23:39 23:44 23:39 23:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 23:54 23:56 23:54 23:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 00:17 00:19 00:17 00:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARSABAD (PSB) 00:35 00:37 00:35 00:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KODERMA (KQR) 00:57 01:00 00:57 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 02:40 03:05 02:40 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JEHANABAD (JHD) 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TAREGNA (TEA) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 05:30 00:00 05:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:37 PM

Check the running status of train 13329

If you would like to check live running status of 13329/GANGADAMODAR EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13329 (GANGADAMODAR EX) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN , TETULMARI , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARSABAD , KODERMA , GAYA JN , JEHANABAD , TAREGNA and PATNA JN