13329 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13329 (GANGADAMODAR EX)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN. to PATNA JN. and the train number is 13329. This train is named as GANGADAMODAR EX and it departs from DHANBAD JN. sharply at 23:10:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 05:30:00. Train passes through 11 stations including TETULMARI, PARASNATH, PARSABAD.

Train 13329 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13329 (GANGADAMODAR EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 23:10:00 23:10:00 0 KM.
2 TETULMARI (TET) 23:19:00 23:21:00 9 KM.
3 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 23:41:00 23:46:00 29 KM.
4 PARASNATH (PNME) 23:59:00 00:01:00 47 KM.
5 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 00:22:00 00:24:00 74 KM.
6 PARSABAD (PSB) 00:41:00 00:43:00 96 KM.
7 KODERMA (KQR) 01:01:00 01:03:00 122 KM.
8 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 02:40:00 03:05:00 198 KM.
9 JEHANABAD (JHD) 03:47:00 03:52:00 245 KM.
10 TAREGNA (TEA) 04:03:00 04:05:00 261 KM.
11 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 05:30:00 05:30:00 290 KM.

Check the running status of train 13329

If you would like to check live running status of 13329/GANGADAMODAR EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13329 (GANGADAMODAR EX) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN. , TETULMARI , NSC BOSE J G , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH R , PARSABAD , KODERMA , GAYA JN. , JEHANABAD , TAREGNA and PATNA JN.