13330 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GANGADAMODAR EX

Running Status of 13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN to DHANBAD JN and the train number is 13330. This train is named as GANGADAMODAR EX and it departs from PATNA JN sharply at 23:15 and arrives DHANBAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including TAREGNA, GAYA JN, PARSABAD.

Spot your train running status 13330 - GANGADAMODAR EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 23:15 00:00 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 23:43 23:45 23:43 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 00:04 00:06 00:04 00:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 01:25 01:50 01:25 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KODERMA (KQR) 03:04 03:07 03:04 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARSABAD (PSB) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 03:46 03:48 03:46 03:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 04:09 04:11 04:09 04:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 04:30 04:35 04:30 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TETULMARI (TET) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 05:25 00:00 05:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:14 AM

Check the running status of train 13330

If you would like to check live running status of 13330/GANGADAMODAR EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX) pass following stations

PATNA JN , TAREGNA , JEHANABAD , GAYA JN , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , TETULMARI and DHANBAD JN