13330 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to DHANBAD JN. and the train number is 13330. This train is named as GANGADAMODAR EX and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 23:15:00 and arrives DHANBAD JN. at 05:20:00. Train passes through 11 stations including TAREGNA, GAYA JN., PARSABAD.

Train 13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 23:15:00 23:15:00 0 KM.
2 TAREGNA (TEA) 23:40:00 23:42:00 29 KM.
3 JEHANABAD (JHD) 00:02:00 00:04:00 44 KM.
4 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 01:25:00 01:50:00 91 KM.
5 KODERMA (KQR) 03:08:00 03:10:00 167 KM.
6 PARSABAD (PSB) 03:29:00 03:31:00 194 KM.
7 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 03:48:00 03:50:00 216 KM.
8 PARASNATH (PNME) 04:11:00 04:13:00 243 KM.
9 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 04:32:00 04:37:00 261 KM.
10 TETULMARI (TET) 04:52:00 04:54:00 281 KM.
11 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 05:20:00 05:20:00 290 KM.

Check the running status of train 13330

If you would like to check live running status of 13330/GANGADAMODAR EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , TAREGNA , JEHANABAD , GAYA JN. , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH R , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J G , TETULMARI and DHANBAD JN.