13331 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DHN PNBE EXPRES

Running Status of 13331 (DHN PNBE EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN to PATNA JN and the train number is 13331. This train is named as DHN PNBE EXPRES and it departs from DHANBAD JN sharply at 08:10 and arrives PATNA JN at 01:51. Train passes through 21 stations including BARAKAR, JAMTARA, MADHUPUR JN.

DHN PNBE EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 13331 - DHN PNBE EXPRES

Current Station

Train at MANKATHA (MKB) Station. From Here Departure at 15:41

Train is running Late (111M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 08:10 00:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 08:53 08:54 10:44 10:45 111M 111M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 09:41 09:43 11:32 11:34 111M 111M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 09:57 09:58 11:48 11:49 111M 111M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 10:15 10:16 12:06 12:07 111M 111M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 10:39 10:44 12:30 12:35 111M 111M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 11:27 11:32 13:18 13:23 111M 111M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 12:30 12:40 14:21 14:31 111M 111M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 12:49 12:51 14:40 14:42 111M 111M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 13:05 13:07 14:56 14:58 111M 111M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 13:20 13:22 15:11 15:13 111M 111M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 13:38 13:40 15:29 15:31 111M 111M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 13:45 13:47 15:36 15:38 111M 111M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 14:04 14:06 15:51 15:53 107M 107M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 14:14 14:16 16:02 16:04 108M 108M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 14:42 14:44 16:14 16:16 92M 92M 1
BARH (BARH) 15:00 15:02 16:37 16:39 97M 97M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 15:17 15:19 16:56 16:58 99M 99M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 15:29 15:31 17:16 17:18 107M 107M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 16:57 16:59 17:55 17:57 58M 58M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 18:30 00:00 20:21 01:51 111M 111M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:58 PM

Check the running status of train 13331

If you would like to check live running status of 13331/DHN PNBE EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13331 (DHN PNBE EXPRES) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN , BARAKAR , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , MANANPUR , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMEH JN , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , RAJENDRANAGAR T and PATNA JN