13331 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DHN PNBE EXPRES

Running Status of 13331 (DHN PNBE EXPRES)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from DHANBAD JN. to PATNA JN. and the train number is 13331. This train is named as DHN PNBE EXPRES and it departs from DHANBAD JN. sharply at 08:10:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 18:30:00. Train passes through 22 stations including BARAKAR, JAMTARA, MADHUPUR JN..

Train 13331 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 13331 (DHN PNBE EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 08:10:00 08:10:00 0 KM.
2 BARAKAR (BRR) 08:54:00 08:56:00 41 KM.
3 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 09:41:00 09:43:00 60 KM.
4 JAMTARA (JMT) 09:58:00 10:00:00 75 KM.
5 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 10:16:00 10:18:00 93 KM.
6 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 10:39:00 10:44:00 117 KM.
7 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 11:27:00 11:32:00 146 KM.
8 JHAJHA (JAJ) 12:30:00 12:40:00 190 KM.
9 GIDHAUR (GHR) 12:49:00 12:51:00 201 KM.
10 JAMUI (JMU) 13:03:00 13:05:00 216 KM.
11 MANANPUR (MNP) 13:17:00 13:19:00 230 KM.
12 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 13:39:00 13:41:00 244 KM.
13 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 13:46:00 13:48:00 245 KM.
14 BARHIYA (BRYA) 14:04:00 14:06:00 260 KM.
15 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 14:16:00 14:18:00 271 KM.
16 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 14:42:00 14:44:00 278 KM.
17 BARH (BARH) 15:00:00 15:02:00 304 KM.
18 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 15:17:00 15:19:00 322 KM.
19 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 15:29:00 15:31:00 337 KM.
20 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:45:00 16:47:00 357 KM.
21 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 16:57:00 16:59:00 365 KM.
22 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 18:30:00 18:30:00 367 KM.

Check the running status of train 13331

If you would like to check live running status of 13331/DHN PNBE EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

13331 (DHN PNBE EXPRES) pass following stations

DHANBAD JN. , BARAKAR , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN. , JASIDIH JN. , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , MANANPUR , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMA JN. , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR , KHUSROPUR , PATNA SAHEB , RAJENDRANAGA and PATNA JN.